Sagatrip Logo
 
 
Join Now
OR
Login Now
About Sagatrip

Sagatrip Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd. is a private service that provides tourism related services to the public on behalf of suppliers such as airlines, car rentals, cruise lines, hotels, railways, and package tours. In addition to dealing with ordinary tourists most travel agencies have a separate department devoted to making travel arrangements for business travelers and some travel agencies specialize in commercial and business travel only. There are also travel agencies that serve as general sales agents for foreign travel companies, allowing them to have offices in countries other than where their headquarters are located.

Award Achiever
Royalty Achiever
Tirupati Tour Achiever
RAMESH PRASAD KESRI(SURAT), Leader

REKHA PRABHAKAR INGALE(BHUSAWAL), Leader

JYOTI MOHAN BHARAMBE(BHUSAWAL), Leader

RANJANA HARISH PARMAR(VADODARA), Leader

GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT(VADODARA), Platinum

HARISHKUMAR JASHUBHAI PARMAR(VADODARA), Silver

MUKESHBHAI BHAILALBHAI GOHIL(VADODARA), Leader

SUMITRABEN SANJAYBHAI PARMAR(VADODARA), Gold

KATAHURA PRAJAPATI(REWA), Leader

NARAYAN CHANDRA BEHERA(HATADIHI), Leader

SONALI DILIP PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

NANDALABHAI R. KPURIYA(SURAT), Leader

NISHITA DIPAKKUMAR LIMDIWALA(DAHOD), Leader

VINAYBHAI MAVSINH VAGHELA(DAHOD), Leader

MURLIDHAR DEWANGAN(DURG), Leader

PATEL ANKURKUMAR MANILAL(MODASA), Leader

RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV(ETAWAH), Silver

ASHOK SINGH(SURAT), Silver

SAGAR ENTERPRISE(SURAT), Gold

KALSINGBHAI DHANSUKHBHAI PATEL(LIMKHEDA), Silver

TRIBHUWAN KUMAR VERMA(DURG), Leader

PURAN DAS MANIKPURI(DURG), Silver

SANTOSH KU. SONI(REWA), Leader

NARSINHBHAI H. TANDEL(VALSAD), Leader

KARISHMA SANDEEP PATIL(JALGAON), Leader

BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL(HALOL), Gold

ANNAPURNA CHANDRAKANT ULLAGADDI(MUNDERGI), Leader

LILAVATI P PARMAR(GODHARA), Leader

MOHD NIZAM(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

NITIN P. AREKAR(VALSAD), Leader

KAUSHIKKUMAR KUBERDAS PARMAR(GODHRA), Leader

HEMANT DATTARAY JOSHI(AMALNER), Silver

SHAHNAWAZ S. MULLA(VALSAD), Silver

SASMITA H BEHERA(SURAT), Leader

SHEHNAZBIBI SIRAJUDDIN MULLA(VALSAD), Silver

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Silver

SHAMBHULAL S KHATIK(SURAT), Leader

JANARDAN MAHADU DEORE(SOYGAON MALEGAON DIST.NASHIK), Leader

RAJENDRA B MISHRA(SURAT), Silver

LALITADEVI(SURAT), Platinum

NAGINBHAI ISHVARBHAI VALAND(VADODARA), Silver

LATA BADU BONDE(VARANGAON), Gold

PRAMOD SURESH MULE(CHALISGAON), Leader

MOHD. KHURSHEED ALAM(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

VEDPRAKASH BRAJENDRA TIWARY(SURAT), Leader

RAM VARAN SINGH(GWALIOR), Leader

MAHESH KHANDERAO PATIL(DONDAICHA), Leader

VIJAY KUMAR BAGLA(SURAT), Leader

PARVATI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Silver

PUSHKAR DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI(BISTAN), Leader

SURENDRA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN(PUNE), Leader

CHANDRAKANT GANESH PATIL (CHALISGAON), Leader

HIRENKUMAR L. PATEL(SURAT), Leader

CHHAGAN LAL SAHU(RAJNANDGAON), Leader

HARIOM D. SARAN(SURAT), Emereld

RAM UJAGIR YADAV(SURAT), Leader

VINOD MADHUKAR TAYADE(BHUSAWAL), Leader

UMESH KUMAR D. SHAH(DAMAN), Leader

PRANITA SUNIL AMBHORE(JALNA), Leader

JANAK G PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

RANCHHORBHAI MAKWANA(SURAT), Silver

HARIOM SHARAN(SURAT), Gold

BALRAJ LAXMINARAYAN DONTUL(SOLAPUR), Leader

PREM SINGH(ETAWAH), Leader

VIMAL RAJNARAYAN SINGH(SURAT), Leader

NARESH SATYAPALSINGH PAL(NOORPUR), Leader

SHIV KUMAR(AHERIPUR ETAWAHA), Leader

SANGEETA RANI(HAMIRPUR), Leader

SUMITRABEN PANKAJBHAI CHAUDHARI(VYARA-TAPI-SURAT), Leader

ANIL KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Gold

PREMJI RAMJI KERAI(MANDVI (KUTCH)), Leader

AASHABEN N. PATEL(DAMAN), Leader

NILESH M. PATEL(DAMAN), Silver

CHANDRAKANT ISHWARBHAI SHARMAR(ANAND), Leader

ARVIND KUMAR(JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT), Silver

SUNIL HANAMANTH ASOODI(KOPPA S K), Leader

ASHISH KUMAR K MISHRA(SURAT), Leader

VEENABEN M PATEL(SURAT), Leader

JAYESH LALBHAI MAHETA(SURAT), Leader

DRAVIT KUMAR TRIVEDI(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

PAL HUBLAL RAJNATH(BHUSAWAL), Platinum

KAMLESH HIMMATRAO PATIL(SAKRI), Leader

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA), Emereld

PRERAK PANKAJBHAI SONI(SURAT), Leader

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Platinum

SHAH SANKET YOGESHBHAI(LUNAWADA), Leader

NIRAJ R TRIPATHI(SURAT), Silver

RANJEET KUMAR(FARRUKHABAD), Leader

MANIBHAI VIRABHAI VANKAR(MODASA), Leader

VAJABHAI MANABHAI BARJOD(UMBER), Silver

RAVI ASHOKKUMAR CHAWRAI(BHUSAWAL), Leader

GAURANGKUMAR SHANTILAL PATEL(PADRA), Leader

RANGANATH AMBADAS HAKKE(SOLAPUR), Leader

MOHIT GOSWAMI(UNNAO), Leader

MAHESH SINGH KUSHWAHA(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

PARMESHWAR DAYAL(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

KHANT BHURABHAI PRATAPSINH(BHADRALA), Silver

MANDAKINI VIJAY PATIL(JALGAON), Silver

SAVITA BABULAL PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

SUMITRABEN RUPABHAI TAVIYAD(SANJELI), Leader

MANGALA DATTATREYA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Leader

RAVINDRA RAMCHAND MAHAJAN(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA), Diamond

TEJAS PATEL & DINESH SALVI(HALOL), Leader

JAYMALA BHUSHAN LADVANJARI(JALGAON), Leader

PUSHPA HUBLAL PAL(BHUSAWAL), Silver

KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH(KANPUR), Leader

UMESHKUMAR BHANUKANT SHUKLA(VADODARA), Leader

GAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA(UNNAO), Leader

BARIYA PRAVINKUMAR(KADANA), Leader

SHUBHAM D PORWAL(SURAT), Leader

HEERA MAGADH KHARAT(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SUREKHA KAILAS PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

ASHOK KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD(JALGAON), Platinum

RAM KARAN(KANCHAUSI BAJAR), Platinum

GEETABEN RAMESHBHAI MORADIYA(SURAT), Silver

BANDI IMTIYAJHUSEN USMANBHAI(MODASA), Silver

SOLANKI RAMESHBHAI KALABHI(BAYAD), Leader

POOJA SANDEEP BIYANI(SURAT), Platinum

KEVAL R MORADIYA(SURAT), Leader

JHUNULATA PANIGRAHI(SARANGADA [KANDHAMAL]), Silver

MANISHABEN GAURANGKUMAR PATEL(PADRA), Leader

KISHOR NAMDEV TAYADE(BHUSHAWAL), Leader

BASRAJ KHIVRAJ RATHOD(DHULE), Leader

SUNANDA PRAKASH PATIL(TALODA), Leader

DEVENDRA EKANATH GAJARE(RAVER), Leader

AASHISH NARESH PARDESHI(BHUSAWAL), Silver

MRUGA JAYENDRAKUMAR VYAS(VADODARA), Silver

DIPAKBHAI DHASHARATHBHAI PATEL(NANDURBAR), Leader

KAMLESH JAYSWAL(SURAT), Leader

KHILESHWAR JAISWAL(RAJNANDGAON), Leader

YASINKHAN YAKUBKHAN PATHAN(MODASA), Leader

PIRJADA TAJUDIN JAYAUADIN(MODASA), Leader

CHANDRABHUSHAN R SINGH(SURAT), Leader

BISHWANATH SAHU(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

DR.SUKHNANDAN KUMAR SAHU(DURG), Silver

SURESH NAMDEO SURVASE(SOLAPUR), Silver

PRATAP NARAYAN DIXIT(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

VINOD YADAV(DAMAN (9510972400)), Leader

PAVANI O. BHARGAV(DAMAN), Gold

SHABNAM BEGUM(AMROHA), Leader

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(MORA), Silver

JASVANTSINH GULABSINH KHANT(VADODARA), Leader

ABHISHEK DIXIT(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

KASTURIBAI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Silver

KAMAL VISHWANATH MANGULE(SOLAPUR), Gold

RAGHUNATH PRASAD SEN(REWA), Silver

PREETIBEN HIRENBHAI PATEL(SURAT), Silver

MEET ASHOKBHAI DESAI(SURAT), Silver

RAMA KANT(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

VIJAYSINH DABHAISINH PARMAR(CHHAPARIYA , GODHRA), Leader

SUSHIL KUMAR VERMA(KANPUR), Leader

SHESHMANI PATEL(REWA), Gold

CHOTILA ENTERPRISES(JALGAON), Diamond

RAMJI B PANDEY(SURAT), Leader

SHIV KUMAR S MAURYA(SURAT), Leader

PAGI BHARATBHAI DAHYABHAI(MALPUR), Leader

RAKESH SAYAJIRAO AAHIRRAO(DHULE), Leader

DAXABEN CHAMPAKBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR(FARRUKHABAD), Gold

MEGHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI(SURAT), Leader

GL SINGH(REWA), Gold

ASHADEVI DAYAL(BHUSAWAL), Gold

PRITI SUNDAR BHOWAL(SANGLI), Silver

NITABEN DILIPKUMAR CHAUHAN(RAMPUR), Leader

LALMAN GOND(DAMAN), Leader

HARIPRASAD SHIVRAM DHARMADHIKARI(SOLAPUR), Leader

GURU.CHARAN(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

NITIN BABURAV JADHAV(PAROLA), Silver

BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Gold

DANDAPANI SAMAL(SURAT), Gold

CHIRAG N. SUTHAR(SURAT), Leader

MUKESHKUMAR KALUBHAI BILVAL(DELOCH), Leader

VITTHAL MOTIRAM KHAIRNAR(DHULE), Silver

DAREPPA SHIDRAM MOTE(SOLAPUR), Leader

MURLIDHAR MANGILAL PANDE(DHULE), Leader

VALARAM H. BHARGAV(DAMAN), Silver

RAJU SONI(DURG), Gold

PRAVIN ARJUN JAVARE(JAMNER), Leader

RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Platinum

HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL(DHULE), Gold

ALPA JIGNESHBHAI PANDYA(VADODARA), Leader

MAMTA DNYNESHWAR MAHAJAN(CHALISGAON), Gold

KULDIP TYAGI(SURAT), Silver

AMRUT VISHNU PAWAR(AT POST SARANGKHEDA TAL SHAHADA DIST NANDURBAR), Leader

RATNA RAVINDRA LOKHANDE(DHULE), Gold

ALAKA SHALIGRAM CHAUDHARI(AMODE, TAL-YAWAL,DIST-JALGAON.-425524), Leader

HITESHKUMAR D LAKHANI(SURAT), Leader

SURESH KUMAR DASH(JATNI DIST-KHURDA), Leader

CHAKURBHAI JADAVBHAI KAVAD(SURAT), Leader

AJAY LAXMIDAS BULSARA(VALSAD), Leader

SHIV SINGH(KANPUR), Leader

PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA), Platinum

VEENABEN M PATEL(SURAT), Silver

BRAJENDRA KUMAR MAURYA(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

VIVEKANAND PATEL(KATNI), Leader

ARVINDBHAI R. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

LILABEN SHANTILAL PATEL(SURAT), Leader

ANIL KUMAR MATHUR(KANPUR), Leader

NANA RAGHUNATH DEVARE(UDHANA), Silver

PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA), Gold

PRAVINKUMAR H. SAHU(SURAT), Gold

SHUBHANGI SANJAY BHOSALE(CHINCHWAD EAST), Silver

TRILOCHAN K TRIPATHY(APPNA PASAND FRANCHISE,DAMAN,GUJARAT. M-9974456333), Silver

MANMOHAN SINGH(SURAT), Leader

OM NANDALAL PAWAR(RAVER), Leader

ASHOK KUMAR VERMA(KANPUR NAGA), Silver

SURESH KUMAR SAHU(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI), Crown Diamond

SANTOSH TIWARI(SURAT), Leader

VISHAL ARUN SHENDE(PAROLA), Leader

PRATAPBHAI NAVABHAI BARIYA(MEGHARJ), Leader

KRISHNA KUSHWAHA(KANPUR), Leader

SUSHILA LAXMAN GHARATE(SAKRI), Leader

PADMAKAR GULABRAO NIKAM(CHALISGAON), Silver

AWDHESH KUMAR YADAV(FAIZABAD), Silver

SATISH VASANTRAV ROKADE(SURAT), Leader

PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAWADA), Leader

CHHAYABEN P. MEHTA(VALSAD), Leader

BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL(HALOL), Leader

SWPNALI RAHUL SALUNKE(DHULE), Leader

PRATIBHABEN DIPAKKUMAR VANIKAR(VADODARA), Leader

RAMESH CHUDAMAN JADHAV(PACHORA), Leader

SULOCHANA T. TRIPATHY( BALIGUDA, MANGARAJPUR,JAJPUR, ODISHA), Leader

AMOL BHASKAR SHIRODE(TAHARABAD SATANA), Leader

UMAPATI BASAPPA ANGADI(GULEDAGUDD), Leader

NIRMALA(HAMIRPUR), Silver

NANDALAL HUKUMCHAND PAWAR(RAVER), Silver

BHAGAWANDAS MAHARU RATHOD(POPTNAGAR PAROLA), Gold

MANISHA SHARMA(GWALIOR), Gold

JAY PRAGYA TRADERS(SURAT), Leader

ARUN RAJARAM KOLI(RAVER), Leader

JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR(SOLAPUR), Platinum

HANSA RASIK SHIROYA(SURAT), Leader

BANDI MOHAMMEDYUNUS USMANBHAI(MODASA), Leader

DEVNARAYAN YADAV(SURAT), Leader

PORNIMA RAJENDRA JOSHI(MUKTAINAGAR), Leader

SHIVABHAI PARVATBHAI BARIA(RAMPUR), Leader

VASUDEV NANERAJ THAKUR(ERANDOL), Leader

AMAN KUMAR(AJEELMAL), Leader

PATEL DIPIKABEN BADHARSINH(GODHARA), Leader

VEENABEN M PATEL(SURAT), Silver

PALAS MAHESHBHAI SOMABHAI(HALOL), Leader

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON), Double Diamond

SAGATRIP FIRST USER(SANGLI), Leader

SHAH YOGESHBHAI GOVINDBHAI(LUNAWADA), Leader

TALAR LAXMANBHAI LADUBHAI(DHOLI), Leader

PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAWADA), Silver

KIRITKUMAR KUBERDAS PARMAR(GODHRA), Silver

USHA DEVI(KANPUR DEHAT), Silver

CHAUHAN DILIPKUMAR BHIMSINH(HALOL), Leader

JASVANTBHAI RATANBHAI BARIA(LIKHEDA), Leader

RAKESH KUMAR GARG(ETAWAH), Leader

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR), Platinum

KIRTI VIJAY PATIL(BHUSAWAL), Leader

BASTILAL FULA RAJPUT (PATIL)(A.P.- SATRASEN, TAL.- CHOPADA, DIST.- JALGAON), Leader

S.K NAGARAJU(MANDYA), Leader

ANURAG DNYANESHWAR MAHAJAN(CHALISGAON), Leader

DIPIKA U. PATEL(SURAT), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Leader

POOJA KANTILAL MAHALE(NANDURBAR), Leader

NAMDEV RAMHANDRA SARTEPATIL(GODHARA), Gold

OMPRAKASH PANNALAL VARMA(CHALISGAON), Leader

RATANSINH HIMMATSINH BARIA(DAHOD), Leader

KUNAL VINAYAK TAYDE(V6ARANGAON), Silver

PURUSHOTTAM HIRAMAN PATIL(SHAHADA), Leader

DINESH KUMAR(JHINJHAK), Leader

PRADEEP KUMAR RAMPRASAD PAL(SUJANGANJ), Leader

PUJA KUMARI(SURAT), Leader

AMAR SOBHARAJMAL ROHRA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

ARCHANA JHA(BANKA,BIHAR), Silver

GENA SALAUDDIN DAUDBHAI(MODASA), Leader

JAGRUTIBEN BAPUJIBHAI KHANT(MALVAN), Leader

ALPABEN LALJIBHAI SHRIMALI(GODHRA), Leader

BARIA RAMESHBHAI KALYANSINH(DHOLI), Silver

DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Platinum

REKHA HANAMANTHAPPA KORI(TIMMASAGAR), Leader

SUTHAR PARULBEN PIYUSHBHAI(VADODARA), Leader

OGADRAM D BHARGAV(DAMAN-GUJARAT), Platinum

NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE(VARANGAON), Platinum

KISHOR SANTOSH MISTARI(CHALISGAON), Leader

HARSHAL ASHOKRAO AAHIRRAO(DHULE), Leader

LEELAVATI S NARA( BAGALKOT), Leader

RATANA VIJAY TATAR(NAMPUR), Leader

SHAILESH KALIDAS AHIRRAO(DHULE), Gold

MINAKSHI RAVINDRA VAIDYA(AMALNER), Leader

SURESHBHAI ISHVARBHAI VALAND(VADODARA), Leader

NIKITA GULABRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

UMADEVI M GUPTA(SURAT), Leader

RAMLALIT SEN(REWA), Leader

DHARMENDRA(KANPUR NAGAR), Gold

MINAXIBEN RAMESHCHANDRA BHATIA(KEVADIYACOLONY), Leader

SHASHIDHARA HANAMANTHAGOUDA PATIL(RONA), Leader

SHEHNAZBIB S MULLA(VALSAD), Leader

BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI(SANJAN-GUJARAT), Platinum

SUDHIR LAXMAN DANDWEKAR(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SURESHKUMAR DAHYALAL GOHIL(GODHRA), Leader

SHAILESHKUMAR M GHANTIWALA(SURAT), Leader

SHEELA K GAUD(SURAT), Leader

DIVAKAR(NAGAMANGALA), Leader

PRADIP SHANTARAM SONWANE(AMALNER), Silver

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Platinum

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR), Platinum

MALTI PRAKASH PATIL(CHALISGAON), Gold

PREMILABEN VIJAYKUMAR KHANT(VAGHOTIYANA MUVADA), Leader

SUNIL KUMAR AWASTHI(SURAT), Leader

VIJAYKUMAR BAPUJIBHAI KHANT(VAGHOTIYA NA MUVADA), Silver

MAHADEV MAHALINGAPPA TELI(VIDYANAGAR BAGALKOT), Silver

VEERABASAVANTRAYA MANAPPA PATTAR(BAGALKOT), Silver

SUJATA PRAKASH DAKARE(ICHALKARANJI), Leader

SMITA SHRINIWAS GONE(SOLAPUR), Leader

SHANKARBHAI MASURBHAI DAMOR(KHANPUR), Silver

BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL(HALOL), Gold

SHRINIWAS JAGANNATH BODDU(SOLAPUR), Silver

PUSHKRAJ KISAN SAGAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

MALLIKARJUN SHIRPDAPPA HARDIKAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

SANJAY SHIVDAS BANDGAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

KALU LAXMAN SHEWALE(NIMBAYATI,MALEGAON), Leader

RAJENDRA BHIKA KOTKAR(NASHIK), Leader

MANISHA VITTHAL KHAIRNAR(DHULE), Leader

MANISHA GOPAL PATIL(NIMDALE), Leader

MINAKSHIBEN NATVARSINH BARIA(DHOLI), Leader

VINOD VASANTRAO PATIL(DHULE), Leader

SUSHMA KULDEEP TYAGI(SURAT), Silver

RUPALI ANIL PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

VIDYA ASHOK MAHAJAN(BHUSAWAL), Leader

VILAS RAMESH CHINCHOLE(KASODA-ERANDOL), Silver

MEHA JAYENDRA VYAS(VADODARA), Silver

DILIPSINH GULABSINH KHANT(VADODARA), Gold

PATEL BABUBHAI SHAKRABHAI(CHARIYA), Leader

DNYANAL DILIP BHOLE(BHUSAWAL), Leader

SHRIRAM GANESH JOSHI(SOLAPUR), Leader

PATEL DHARMENDRAKUMAR GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA), Silver

RAKSHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI(SURAT), Silver

DESAI ASHOK THAKORBHAI(SURAT), Gold

PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Platinum

RUSHIKESH DEEPAK KHOTHAWADE(NAMPUR), Leader

RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE(SOLAPUR), Gold

ASHOK GANGARAM VARMA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

HARSHA ANIL PATIL(BHUSAWAL), Silver

SUDHA N(MANDYA), Leader

CHAGAN H. BHARGAV(SILVASSA), Leader

R.S.BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Silver

JAYVANAT NAGANATH NAGANE(OSMANABAD), Leader

BALVEER(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

TEJASKUMAR PRAVINBHAI PATEL(HALOL), Leader

PARESH A. MEHTA(VALSAD), Silver

TALAR AMRUTBHAI SAYBHABHAI(KUMBHARVADI), Silver

USHABEN ASHOKKUMAR PAL(BAYAD), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Diamond

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT), Double Diamond

MADHURI SHARAD BORASE(DHULE), Leader

MACHINDRA DAULAT MALI(NAVASARI), Leader

YAMINI LILADHAR VSGHULDE(YAWAL), Leader

VANKAR PIYUSHKUMAR JAGDISHBHAI(LUNAWADA), Leader

PATEL MANSIBEN MANIBHAI(GODHAR(SANTRAMPUR)), Silver

KALPANA DEVI(KANCHAUSI BAJAR), Silver

SHRIF ALLAUDDIN PINJARI(DHULE), Leader

RAHUL GIVINDA THOSARE(JALGAON), Silver

RAJANKUVER DALABHAI DAMOR(NANIKHARSOLI), Leader

GAMBHIR SHANKAR MALI(VARANGAON), Silver

NISHANT ANIL PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

NAGAMMA H(MANDYA), Silver

ARVIND KUMAR(KANCHAUSI BAZAR KANPUR DEHAT), Gold

RUCHIR DEEIP PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

SUKA NARAYAN KODEKAR(BHAGAPUR), Leader

TEJASKUMAR PRAVINBHAI PATEL(HALOL), Leader

REKHA JAISWAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Gold

SAROJ S. PARMAR(VALSAD), Leader

RUPALAL KSHIRAMAJI BHAGAT(VAPI), Leader

SHAILESHBHAI B. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

DAYASHANKAR D. JAIDWAL(VAPI), Leader

DILIP VASANTRAO MARATHE(PASTE DHULE), Leader

SANJUKTA S BISWAL(SURAT), Leader

PATEL SUNITABEN MANILAL(SANTRAMPUR), Platinum

MEENABAI KANTILAL CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Silver

ANITA SONI(REWA), Leader

PRAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA(KANPUR), Leader

JATINKUMAR ARJUNBHAI TAVIYAD(MOTIKYAR), Leader

AVDHESH SINGH(VAPI), Leader

CHANDRA KISHOR MISHRA(JHINJHAK), Leader

RUPESH MOHANLAL RADHARI(VALSAD), Silver

NAMDEV SITARAM SHIMPI(KASODA-ERANDOL), Leader

SULTAN AHMAD(KANPUR NAGAR), Platinum

SUNITA RAJENDRA JANGLE(FEKARI), Leader

KOKILABEN NARVIRSINH PARMAR(SAVLI), Leader

B.P RAJANNA(MANDYA), Gold

MANISHABEN RAMANBHAI KHANT(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

KIRAN ASHOK VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Silver

PRAVINBHAI VIRABHAI PATEL(MALVAN), Leader

PAL ASHOKKUMAR RAMABHAI(BAYAD), Leader

RAJU SONI(DURG), Leader

VALAND BHULABHAI DHULABHAI(VADODARA), Leader

RAVI LAXMAN NINGANUR( BAGALKOT), Leader

MAYUR BHASKAR SHIRODE(TAHARABAD SATANA), Silver

TALAR MANGHUBEN AMRUTBHAI(KUMBHARVADI), Leader

PRADYUMNA PRATAP SINGH(AURAIYA), Gold

KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA(KANPUR NAGAR), Platinum

DEEPAK DASHORE S/O.SHANKAR LAL DASHORE(KHARGONE M.P.), Leader

ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Platinum

SUNITA JANARDAN DEORE(MALEGAON), Silver

URMILA SAHU(SARANGADA [KANDHAMAL]), Leader

PREMA DEVI(BABARPUR AURAIYA), Leader

KAUSHIKKUMAR MANILAL PANCHAL(ANDRA), Leader

MANISHA ARUN PATIL(DHULE), Silver

PATEL PRABHATSINH RATANSINH(GODHRA), Leader

PATEL VASANTABEN BADHARSINH(ARADI), Silver

VIDYA TRIPURARI JHA(SURAT), Gold

ANNASAHEB DESHMUKH(SATARA), Leader

SAGAR ENTERPRISE(SURAT), Leader

KRISHNA GOPAL(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

VANAKAR PUSHPABEN DAHYABHAI(BHALANIYA), Leader

TAVIYAD DALSINGBHAI MANSINGBHAI(GODHARA), Silver

BAGYASHRI HANSRAJ BEHARE(SINDKHEDA), Leader

PANCHAL PRITIBEN MOHANBHAI(ANDRA), Gold

RAMANBHAI PRABHATSINH KHANT(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

MEENABEN PRAVINSINH KHANT(MALVAN), Leader

ARVIND KIRAN SONAKE(SOLAPUR), Leader

SANGETA KISHOR MISTARI(CHALISGAON), Silver

VINOD(REWA), Silver

REKHA PRAKASH CHAUDHARI(CHALISGAON), Leader

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL)), Emereld

MEENABEN MAHESHBHAI SELOT(SARASVA WEST), Leader

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR), Gold

SAURABH PANKAJKUMAR DESAI(SURAT), Leader

JYOTI SAHU(KANPUR), Leader

PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI(MORA), Platinum

UMESH KISHOR GHARTE(TAHARABAD), Leader

PAL ASHOKKUMAR RAMABHAI(BAYAD), Silver

SUNDAHALLY SOMASHEKAR(MANDYA), Leader

VAISHALI RAJENDRA MALI(CHALISGAON), Silver

HIRALAL DEVIDAS MORE(CHALISGAON), Leader

ZAFRUL ISLAM(KANPUR), Leader

ANEETA YADAV(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

ASHA SHANTARAM KUMBHAR(PACHORA), Silver

HANISH S. HAJIRAWALA(SURAT), Leader

PRADEEP SINGH GAUR(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

BHARTI GANESH PATIL(BHUSAWL), Leader

SASMITA H BEHERA(SURAT), Leader

SAVITRI OMPRAKASH VARMA(CHALISGAON), Silver

SUMAN KUSHWAH(GWALIOR), Silver

PRINCE KATARIA(KANPUR), Silver

LAXMIBEN PRAKASCHANDRA PAWAR(SURAT), Leader

DEVAKI SHIVRAJ SAGAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

BHARTI ANAND BAGUL(NANDURBAR), Leader

JADAV VINAYKUMAR NARVATSINH(GHOGHMBA(VALLBHNAGAR)), Leader

SHOBHA SHANTARAM THAKARE(DHULE), Leader

BHUSHAN DILIP LADVANJARI(JALGAON), Leader

YOJANA NARAYAN BHAMARE(DHULE), Leader

BARIA RANGITSINH RAMSINH(GODHARA), Silver

JANARDAN MAHADU DEORE(SOYGAON MALEGAON DIST.NASHIK), Leader

PATEL MANILAL NATHABHAI(SANTRAMPUR), Platinum

SEEMA PRADIP SONAWANE(AMALNER), Silver

BHARATIBEN KALYANSINH RATHVA(VADODARA), Silver

D C CHETAN(KOPPAL), Leader

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Platinum

SAMADHAN KALU SHEWALE(MALEGAON), Silver

CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Gold

KUSUM RAJARAM PATIL(BIJORSE), Leader

RAJENDRASINH RANJITSINH CHAUHAN(KUVAZAR), Leader

YOGESHKUMAR JAYANTIBHAI PRAJAPATI(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

KUNI S MAHARANA(SURAT), Leader

UJJWALA VITTAL NER(NAMPUR [SATANA]), Silver

RABINSON(MADDUR), Leader

MOHAMMAD SAMEEM(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

KULDIP TYAGI(SURAT), Leader

KRISHNA KUMAR S GAUD(SURAT), Leader

KISHOR RAMKRUSHAN PATIL(AMALNER), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA HUF(SURAT), Leader

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Emereld

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT), Silver

PUSHPA DEVI(KANNAUJ), Leader

DALSUKHBHAI BHALABHAI PARMAR(DAHOD), Leader

HARI SHANKAR PATEL(ETAWAH), Leader

BHATIYA BABUBHAI SANKALBHAI(MALVAN), Leader

MOTILAL S GUPTA(SURAT), Leader

VIKAS NIGAM(HAMIRPUR), Gold

RAJKUMAR THAKUR(SURAT), Silver

MEENAKSHI GUPTA(KHARGONE), Silver

PRAMOD GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Silver

DAKSHABEN JAYRAMBHAI VALAND(SURAT), Leader

SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA(KANPUR DEHAT), Leader

NATVARSINH NANUSINH BARIA(DHOLI), Gold

ANIL SACHAN(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SANDHYABEN TUSHARBHAI TRIPATHI(VALSAD), Silver

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Emereld

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON), Double Diamond

SHOBHA MALLIKARJUN HARDIKAR(SOLAPUR), Leader

ABHISHEK KUMAR K MISHRA(SURAT), Leader

ANITA SHARAD PATIL(VADALI-SHAHADA), Silver

SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV(NANDURBAR), Gold

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

DINESH AGARCHAND JIN(PAROLA), Silver

ISHVARBHAI PARSINGBHAI GARASIYA(ZALOD), Silver

DEEPAK MISHRA(REWA), Leader

PREMA DEVI(AJEETMAL), Silver

JATAN B. NANAVATI(VADODARA), Leader

AMISHKUMAR JAYANTILAL PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Leader

BADRILAL PYARJI PRAJAPATI(BAYAD), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Leader

SAVITA SHRIKRUSHNA ZAMBARE(VARANGAON), Leader

HARSHITA N RANE(SURAT), Leader

CHETAN OMPRAKASH VARMA(CHALISGAON), Gold

SANGITA RADHESHYAM MANIYAR(JALGAON), Leader

PAVAN RAJENDRA BHANGALE(VARANGAON), Leader

MALLARAJEURS K L(KANAKAPURA), Leader

REKHA GULABRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Leader

PATEL NILESHRIBEN DAXESHKUMAR(BALASINOR), Leader

BHUPATSINH NARSINH PATELIYA(CHHARIYA), Leader

SANTOSH BHAVARLAL VARMA(KHETIYA), Leader

NILESH P RANE(SURAT), Silver

HIMMATRAO DAGA PATIL(SAKRI), Silver

GOPAL DATTATRAY SURDE(SOLAPUR), Leader

MOTILAL KASHINATH SONAWANE(DUSANE), Leader

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER), Platinum

PUJADEVI R SAHU(SURAT), Leader

NIRMALA KISAN MALI(A.P.- SATRASEN, TAL.- CHOPADA, DIST.- JALGAON), Leader

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Emereld

HARSHAL DEVIDAS JONE(DHULE), Leader

MAHESH BANSHILAL BHAMARE(DHULE), Leader

DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL(CHOPDA), Gold

SAHEBRAO KAUTIK MAHAJAN(CHOPDA), Leader

USHA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN(PUNE), Silver

MARUTI GANPAT WAGHCHAVRE(SOLAPUR), Leader

CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SMARAJIT DAS(CHHIRI VAPI VALSAD), Leader

JITENDRA HARILAL SONI(MANDVI (KUTCH)), Leader

PRAVIN AGARCHAND JAIN(PAROLA), Leader

VIMAL KUMAR SHUKLA(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SHAGUFTA ABDULRAHEMAN SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Leader

TRUPTIBEN S. DESAI(VALSAD), Leader

SUVARNA DEVIDAS PATIL(AMALNER), Leader

HEMANTKUMAR BHARATBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

VINAYAK NAMDEO MALI(MUKTAINAGAR), Leader

USHABEN RAJENDRA PATIL(UDHNA SURAT), Silver

RAJENDRA BHAGAVAN MALI(CHALISGAON), Silver

SANJAYKUMAR JASBHAI PARMAR(VADODARA), Leader

MUKTESH NARAYAN VERMA(REWA), Silver

MAHESHKUMAR BADARBHAI SELOT(SARSVA (WEST)), Leader

CHAUHAN RAKESHKUMAR KALUBHAI(LUNAWADA), Silver

MEGHNA J. NANAVATI(VADODARA), Leader

WAQAR ALAM(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

NISHA BANO(KANPUR NAGAR), Silver

AMRUTA RAJENDRA MALI(CHALISGAON), Leader

PRAGNESH A. PATEL(PARDI), Leader

ANITA ANIL PATIL(DHULE), Leader

RAJENDRA CHIMANRAO NIKAM(NASHIK), Leader

RUPALI KISHOR ZAMBARE(VARANGAON), Leader

RAJESHKUMAR BHUPATSJNH BARIA(KADADRA), Leader

RAAVI ARTS(PUNE), Leader

PRADIPKUMAR VIKRAM PATIL(CHALISGAON), Leader

VEENA MISHRA(KAUSHAMBI), Leader

PANCHAL RATILAL MANILAL(MALVAN), Silver

NAYAKA BHARATBHAI MANSUKBHAI(CHHABANPUR), Leader

HINABEN RASIKLAL PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Leader

JAY PRAKASH (HAMIRPUR), Leader

SUREKHA MAHADEV TELI(VIDYANAGAR BAGALKOT), Leader

ANUJ KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

PRASHANT YASHAVANTRAO DESALE(CHALISGAON), Leader

PATEL DHARMENDRAKUMAR CHIMANLAL(LUNAWADA), Leader

AMOL REMASEH DESHLE(DHULE), Leader

NAINA VIJAY JADHAV(DHULE), Leader

SIRAJUDDIN N. MULLA(VALSAD), Silver

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Platinum

PRANAV VIRENDRA VAIDYA(VALSAD), Silver

Y.M CHANDRAKALA(MANDYA), Gold

AMOL ZEROX(DHULE), Leader

SHAMBULINGAIAH .S(KANAKAPURA), Silver

AJAY KUMAR KRISHNA KUMAR TIWARI(BHUSAVAL), Silver

MAGADH BALNATH KHARAT(BHUSAWAL), Leader

ROMI JAIN(GWALIOR), Leader

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR), Platinum

SHRIKRUSHNA VASUDEV ZAMBARE(VARANGAON), Leader

GAURAV PRADEEP SONAWANE(AMALNER), Leader

PREMILABEN RATILAL PANCHAL(ANDRA), Leader

RAJENDRA PARSHURAM WANI(DHULE), Leader

SIMA GUPTA W/O RAKESH GUPTA(THIKRI DIST-BARWANI), Leader

SANTOSH KUMAR(AURAIYA), Leader

DESAI NARESHKUMAR GULABBHAI(SURAT), Leader

DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Gold

MAMTA RAGHUVANSHI(KHARGONE,MP), Leader

RAJESH KUMAR(ATSU AURAIYA), Leader

RAVINDRA RAMDAS KOLI(CHORGAON, DHARANGAON, JALGAON), Leader

RANJANABAI RAVINDRA KOLI(A.P.- CHORGAON, TAL.- DHARANGAON, DIST.- JALGAON), Silver

DIMPAL SUNNY JAIN(SURAT), Leader

SOLANKI HEMLATABEN MAKANSINH(AHEMDABAD), Silver

SHASHI PRAMOD VERMA(BHUSAWAL), Leader

KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE(JALGAON), Gold

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON), Platinum

ARVINDSINH DALSUKHBHAI BARIA(RAMPUR), Leader

VAISHALI K. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

MANGILAL V. CHOUDHARY(SEWARI BALI PALI FALNA (RAJ)CELL09328477061), Leader

ARVINDBHAI R. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

AJIT KUMAR BHARTIY(PIRPAINTI), Leader

MOHANBHAI RAVJIBHAI PATEL(VANSAD), Leader

MANJUNATHA S(MADDUR), Leader

GEETA(REWA), Leader

NITIN BAJIRAO KASAR(LOHARI), Leader

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Gold

SUNILKUMAR DHANESHWER MANDAL(SURAT), Leader

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE), Leader

RAMANBHAI CHHAGANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

PRASHANT TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

MANJULABEN RANJITSINH CHAUHAN(KUVAJHAR), Leader

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Emereld

PATEL DAXESHKUMAR RAMESHBHAI(BALASINOR), Leader

VAINDANA MAHINDRA NER(NAMPUR), Leader

G.BHA. MUKTABAI GOVINDA THOSARE(SHIVAJI NAGAR JALGAON), Leader

HARSH CREATION (NANDURBAR), Silver

RANGASWAMY T J(NAGAMANGALA), Leader

MUKASHBHAI DHANJIBHAI TAVIYAD(SANJELI), Leader

GOPALKRISHNA ISHWARLAL CHAUDHARI(SHINDKHEDA), Leader

SUPRIYA H N (NAGAMANGALA ), Leader

RAJESH BABAN CHAVAN(SANGLI), Leader

SANDYA RAJPALI(BHIND), Leader

BABITA NANDALAL PAWAR(RAWER), Leader

RAJESHKUMAR KALIDAS BHATIYA(SANTRAMPUR), Leader

CHANDRAKANT SHIVLALBHAI PATEL(VADODARA), Silver

NANDKISHOR YASVANTLAL SHUKLA(KHADGADA,NARMADA), Leader

SHILENDRA SAXENA(JHANSI), Silver

SUNITA HANSARAJ PATIL(DHULE), Silver

BHASKAR BABULAL CHAUDHARI(KASODA-ERANDOL), Leader

VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL(CHALISGAON), Gold

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG), Silver

SURESH CHANDRA KUSHWAHA(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SANGITABEN RAJESHBHAI VAIDHYA(SURAT), Leader

RAHUL ARUN SALUNKHE(DHULE), Leader

GIRISHBHAI A JOSHI(SURAT), Silver

ASHISH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA), Silver

SHIV PRAKASH SAHU(REWA), Leader

RAVINDRA GUNVANT VAIDYA(AMALNER), Leader

RUPALI HEMANT JOSHI(AMALNER), Leader

JAYASHEELA K M(RAMANAGARA), Leader

JAYSHRI VINOD SONAWANE(AMALNER), Leader

SUGHAR SINGH(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SITADEVI K MISHRA(SURAT), Leader

TAPAS CHANDRA J RAUT(KADODARA, SURAT), Leader

SHANTHAPPA A(BANGALORE), Silver

SHILPA SWAPNIL GHATE(SOLAPUR), Leader

SAEED FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR), Silver

SIDDAPPA MEGUNDAPPA KUMBAR(RAMDURG), Leader

SURESH KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

JITENDRA KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

MANISH SUGANDHI(THIKARI,BARWANI), Leader

SAGUNABAI VIJAYSING RATHOD(PAROLA), Leader

PRADEEP.SINGH.VERMA(CHHIBRAMAU), Leader

ASHA DEVI DAYAL(BHUSAWAL), Leader

USHARANI DANDAPANI SAMAL(SURAT), Leader

PANDYA BHAVNABEN JIGNESHCHANDRA(GODHRA), Silver

SHRIRAM GANESH JOSHI(SOLAPUR), Leader

RATAN SHANKAR WAGH(SHIRPUR), Leader

SAI CREATION(SURAT), Leader

TULSI RAM VERMA(MARKA,TEH.-GADARWARA,DISTT-NARSINGHPUR(MP)), Leader

DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI(BISTAN (M. P.)), Silver

SURESHKUMAR S P(CHANNAPATTANA), Leader

VINODKUMAR V DUBEY(SURAT), Leader

SANDIP BHATU AHIRRAO(DHULE), Leader

BHANUDAS PAWAR(PHALTAN), Silver

ARVIND KUMAR RATHAUR(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

RATNABAI GANESH PATIL(CHOPDA), Leader

NAGARAJU(MANDYA), Leader

UDAYAKUMARA D L(MANDYA), Leader

BUDDHILAL(FATEHPUR CHAUDAGRA), Leader

SUNANDA PANDURANG BHADANE(DHULE), Leader

KANUBHAI KESHAVBHAI PARMAR(DAHOD), Leader

VIPIN KUMAR DWIVEDI(REWA), Leader

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG), Gold

MOHINI HARIPRASAD DHARMADHIKARI(SOLAPUR), Leader

LAXMI RAGHUNATHSA ARAWATAGI(GADAG), Silver

MATHURA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA(REWA), Silver

SUGREEV SINGH(REWA), Leader

RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE(SOLAPUR), Leader

SHASHI PRAMOD VERMA(AMBAD NASIK), Leader

KISHOR BABURAO JOSHI(DHULE), Leader

YOGITA VIKAS PATIL(DHULE), Leader

SAMADHAN RAGHUNATH SAPKALE(AT- PILKHEDA, POST.- NANDRA-BK, DIST.- JALGAON), Leader

SAGAYA PRAMILA(BANGALORE), Silver

MAHAMAD ALI K(RAMANAGARA), Leader

MADHUKAR SHREEDHAR CHAUDHARI(NHAVI), Leader

PRABAVATHI .N(MANDYA), Leader

MANESH T. PATEL(VALSAD), Leader

MARIA ANISHA(BANGALORE), Leader

JAYARAMU H S(MANDYA), Leader

MANGALDAS KUSHWAHA(ORAI), Leader

VINOD KUMAR SAKET(REWA), Leader

UDAYAKUMARA D L(MANDYA), Silver

SUBHASH CHANDRA K THAKAR(SURAT), Leader

DINESH VISHWAKARMA(REWA), Leader

AVATAR(REWA), Silver

AJAY.SAINI(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

SURENDRA SINGH RAJPOOT(JHANSI), Leader

SANKET SUBHASH DESHMUKH(NASHIK), Leader

PREMWATI.RATHORE(SHIVRAJPUR), Leader

NARASIMHAMURTHY D(MANDYA), Leader

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA), Leader

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED), Diamond

KISHOR DEVRAM PATIL(KASODA-ERANDOL), Leader

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT), Gold

MANISHA PRASHANT YEVALE(DHULE), Leader

SUNITA PATEL(REWA), Leader

NEELU SINGH(REWA), Gold

SURESH CHANDRA SUGANDHI S/O SHRI RAMLAL SUGANDHI(THIKRI,BARWANI), Leader

DR. JAGDISH KEDARNATH NIKUMBH(VADODARA), Leader

PANDURANG LAXMAN SANGLIKAR(ASANGI), Leader

PANKAJ R. PARMAR(VALSAD), Leader

JITENDRA DEO DIXIT(KANPUR NAGAR), Leader

SUBHADRA SHIRISH VASAVE(TALODA), Leader

AVTAR TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

SHIVKUMAR TIWARI(SURAT), Leader

HUSENSAB ALLASAB BARAGI(MUDHOL), Silver

DEEPAK SHYAM SHROTRIYA(KHARGONE), Leader

SWAPNIL VIJAYKUMAR GHATE(SOLAPUR), Leader

HARIOM GANESHLAL PASOLI(SURAT), Leader

SIDDALINGESH MALLESHAPPA GADAD(GADAG), Leader

RAGINIBEN B. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD), Leader

DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA), Silver

TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE(DHULE), Silver

SITARAM KUSHWAHA(JHANSI), Leader

GANGADHARAIAH A S(NAGAMANGALA), Leader

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA), Silver

SHARDA GHAMBHIR MALI(VARANGAON), Leader

SHEKHAR MADHUKAR SHAHANE(PUNE), Leader

SAI CREATION(SUTAT), Leader

GULAB TRIPATHI(REWA), Leader

KSHAMA KAILAS MORE(PACHORA), Leader

RAJESH KUMAR P DUBEY(SURAT), Leader

VIMAL PRUTHVIRAJ PATIL(AMDADE [BHADGAON]), Leader

SAHEABRAO JAGNNATH MISTRI(JALGAON), Leader

YOOSUF SHIKANDAR LADAKHAN(ATHANI), Leader

BINOD R VISHWAKARMA(VAPI), Silver

SANGITA PATEL(REWA), Leader

LAXYA PRAKASH SHARMA(GWALIOR), Leader

SANTOSHINI G KAR(SURAT), Leader

MAHESHKUMAR ARVIND KULKARNI(SARANGKHEDA), Leader

GNANAMURTHY M K(MANDYA), Leader

HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI(MUDHOL), Silver

KAMALA YADAV(KELARAS), Leader

SHANKAREGOWDA M.C.(PANDAVAPURA), Leader

SAHADEV SHIVANAPPA MANG(MUDHOL), Leader

UMA SANKAR RAJPOOT(JHANSI), Leader

SAURABH SURYAKANT PAWAR(JALGAON), Leader

JAGAT SINGH RAJPUT(GWALIOR), Leader

PADMA(HOSAKOTE), Leader

SOMANATHASA SHANKARASA MALAJI(GULEDGUDDA), Leader

SANKAPPA AYYAPPA GORABAL(RAMDURG), Leader

BHATU NAMDEV CHAUDHARI(KASODA-ERONDOL), Leader

KINJAL G JOSHI(SURAT), Leader

M.R.JYOTHI(KOPPAL), Silver

MALLIKARJUN HANUMANTHARAYA BIRADAR(KOPPAL), Leader

CHHANGUR BANARASI RAM GOND(KARANDA GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH-233224), Leader

M R JYOTHI(KOPPAL), Leader

DESAI VISHAL NARESHBHAI(SURAT), Leader

NARASIMHEGOWDA H K(MANDYA), Leader

MUDDAPPA H S(MANDYA), Leader

SAKINBI HASENSAB NADAF(MUDHOL), Leader

ANITA AMRUT PAWAR(DONDICHA), Leader

BHIKAN TARACHAND CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR), Leader

VINOD VASNTRAO SONAWANE(AMALNER), Leader

RABINSON(MANDYA), Leader

JAYVANT VIJAYSHING RATHOD(GADGAON), Leader

NAMADEV HANUMANTHAPPA CHIKKANNAVAR(GADAG), Leader

KIRTI TIWARI(UMARIA), Leader

VITTHAL MOTIRAM KHAIRNAR(DHULE)

UJJWALA VITTAL NER(NAMPUR [SATANA])

KRISHNA GOPAL(KANPUR NAGAR)

KASTURIBAI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI(GADAG)

HIMMATRAO DAGA PATIL(SAKRI)

SUNITA JANARDAN DEORE(MALEGAON)

SHRINIWAS JAGANNATH BODDU(SOLAPUR)

PREETIBEN HIRENBHAI PATEL(SURAT)

TRILOCHAN K TRIPATHY(APPNA PASAND FRANCHISE,DAMAN,GUJARAT. M-9974456333)

VEENABEN M PATEL(SURAT)

NANDALAL HUKUMCHAND PAWAR(RAVER)

RANJANABAI RAVINDRA KOLI(A.P.- CHORGAON, TAL.- DHARANGAON, DIST.- JALGAON)

DINESH AGARCHAND JIN(PAROLA)

PRINCE KATARIA(KANPUR)

NILESH P RANE(SURAT)

RAKSHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI(SURAT)

SUSHMA KULDEEP TYAGI(SURAT)

MAYUR BHASKAR SHIRODE(TAHARABAD SATANA)

TALAR AMRUTBHAI SAYBHABHAI(KUMBHARVADI)

HARIOM SHARAN(SURAT)

ANIL KUMAR(KANPUR NAGAR)

SUMITRABEN SANJAYBHAI PARMAR(VADODARA)

DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI(BISTAN (M. P.))

SOLANKI HEMLATABEN MAKANSINH(AHEMDABAD)

RAJENDRA BHAGAVAN MALI(CHALISGAON)

BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL(HALOL)

AVATAR(REWA)

PRAMOD GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL)

M.R.JYOTHI(KOPPAL)

RAJU SONI(DURG)

SHAMBULINGAIAH .S(KANAKAPURA)

RAJKUMAR THAKUR(SURAT)

SAGAR ENTERPRISE(SURAT)

NISHA BANO(KANPUR NAGAR)

ISHVARBHAI PARSINGBHAI GARASIYA(ZALOD)

VINOD(REWA)

USHA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN(PUNE)

PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA)

PAVANI O. BHARGAV(DAMAN)

GIRISHBHAI A JOSHI(SURAT)

SUNITA HANSARAJ PATIL(DHULE)

KAMAL VISHWANATH MANGULE(SOLAPUR)

SEEMA PRADIP SONAWANE(AMALNER)

BHANUDAS PAWAR(PHALTAN)

ASHADEVI DAYAL(BHUSAWAL)

NAMDEV RAMHANDRA SARTEPATIL(GODHARA)

ANITA SHARAD PATIL(VADALI-SHAHADA)

LALITADEVI(SURAT)

PRAVINKUMAR H. SAHU(SURAT)

RATNA RAVINDRA LOKHANDE(DHULE)

CHANDRAKANT SHIVLALBHAI PATEL(VADODARA)

PRANAV VIRENDRA VAIDYA(VALSAD)

BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL(HALOL)

LATA BADU BONDE(VARANGAON)

SHANTHAPPA A(BANGALORE)

PANDYA BHAVNABEN JIGNESHCHANDRA(GODHRA)

HARSH CREATION (NANDURBAR)

TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE(DHULE)

BHAGAWANDAS MAHARU RATHOD(POPTNAGAR PAROLA)

PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI(LUNAVADA)

PANCHAL RATILAL MANILAL(MALVAN)

SHAILESH KALIDAS AHIRRAO(DHULE)

PRADYUMNA PRATAP SINGH(AURAIYA)

DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA)

UDAYAKUMARA D L(MANDYA)

PAL HUBLAL RAJNATH(BHUSAWAL)

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR)

ARVIND KUMAR(KANCHAUSI BAZAR KANPUR DEHAT)

HARIOM D. SARAN(SURAT)

MAMTA DNYNESHWAR MAHAJAN(CHALISGAON)

PANCHAL PRITIBEN MOHANBHAI(ANDRA)

HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL(DHULE)

REKHA JAISWAR(KANPUR NAGAR)

VIKAS NIGAM(HAMIRPUR)

MALTI PRAKASH PATIL(CHALISGAON)

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD)

RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE(SOLAPUR)

CHETAN OMPRAKASH VARMA(CHALISGAON)

GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT(VADODARA)

PATEL SUNITABEN MANILAL(SANTRAMPUR)

DANDAPANI SAMAL(SURAT)

DESAI ASHOK THAKORBHAI(SURAT)

DILIPSINH GULABSINH KHANT(VADODARA)

VIDYA TRIPURARI JHA(SURAT)

NATVARSINH NANUSINH BARIA(DHOLI)

ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR(FARRUKHABAD)

BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI(NANDURBAR)

SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV(NANDURBAR)

CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

SHESHMANI PATEL(REWA)

DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL(CHOPDA)

DHARMENDRA(KANPUR NAGAR)

MANISHA SHARMA(GWALIOR)

OGADRAM D BHARGAV(DAMAN-GUJARAT)

PATEL MANILAL NATHABHAI(SANTRAMPUR)

POOJA SANDEEP BIYANI(SURAT)

NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE(VARANGAON)

DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI(GADAG)

KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA(KANPUR NAGAR)

GL SINGH(REWA)

RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI(VALSAD)

RAM KARAN(KANCHAUSI BAJAR)

PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA)

KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE(JALGAON)

PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD(JALGAON)

Y.M CHANDRAKALA(MANDYA)

SULTAN AHMAD(KANPUR NAGAR)

AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE)

JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR(SOLAPUR)

PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI(MORA)

PUSHPALATHA B G(MANDYA)

VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL(CHALISGAON)

SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE(DHULE)

ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL(PACHORA)

HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI(MUDHOL)

B.P RAJANNA(MANDYA)

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA)

BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI(SANJAN-GUJARAT)

PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA(VADODARA)

TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA(SURAT)

SANGITA KISHOR PATIL(AMALNER)

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR)

SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT(RAMDURG)

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL)

NEELU SINGH(REWA)

RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV(NANDURBAR)

ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR(DHARANGAON)

B.N GOVARDHAN(MADDUR)

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA)

SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL(GWALIOR)

CHOTILA ENTERPRISES(JALGAON)

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT)

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR)

RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI(GADAG)

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT)

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED)

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON)

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI)

GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT(VADODARA)

KADIR FARID SHAIKH(NANDURBAR)

OGADRAM D BHARGAV(DAMAN-GUJARAT)

SURAJ ASHOK PANDE(SOLAPUR)

ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL(VALSAD)

DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH(NANDED)

LALITADEVI(SURAT)

BALAJI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL(PACHORA)

RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA(GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

HARIOM D. SARAN(SURAT)

CHOTILA ENTERPRISES(JALGAON)

KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA(KANPUR NAGAR)

ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA(BHUSAWAL)

SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA(SURAT-GUJARAT)

SAI CREATION(SURAT-GUJARAT)

RUCHIRA TRIPATHI(REWA)

UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR(CHALISGAON)

VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES(CHALISGAON)

RAJESH CHAVAN(SANGLI)