Sagatrip Marketing Solution Pvt. Ltd.

USE THE PRODUCTS & SHARE THE PRODUCTS

13/05/2015 : We Have Launched Our New Site..     Soon We are Launching Our Repurchase Plan..

AWARD & REWARDS

AWARD ACHIVER

  • Leader -
    SANGEETA PAL
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    LALITHA R
    (NAGASAMUDRA)

  • Silver -
    MAGADH BALNATH KHARAT
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    PANDIT LAXMAN WANI
    (DHARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    NAVNATH PANDURANG BHOSALE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    SWAPNIL VIJAYKUMAR GHATE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Gold -
    TRILOCHAN K TRIPATHY
    (JOIN US FOR A BRIGHT FUTURE.. CALL-9974456333)

  • Leader -
    SANGITA NITIN KATDARE
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    PRAKASHBHAI C PATEL
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    REKHA RAMCHANDRA SOMANI
    (PALADHI, DHARANGAON, JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    NITIN HARIBHAI MALAVIA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    KHILESHWAR JAISWAL
    (RAJNANDGAON)

  • Leader -
    NARENDRA KUTIK BAVISKAR
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    RAMBHAROSHA PATEL
    (RAJNANDGAON)

  • Leader -
    RATANA RAJENDRA BHANGALE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    HUBLAL RAJNATH PAL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    RAHUL RAVINDRA MAHAJAN
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    R N CHAUDHARI
    (REWA)

  • Silver -
    SANJAYKUMAR JASBHAI PARMAR
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    ARVIND KUMAR KUSHWAHA
    (CENTRAL WIAR HOUS N0-2 MOGA)

  • Leader -
    SANJIVANI SHRIRAM CHAUDHARI
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    NIRMALA SUNIL HAJBAN
    (VARANGAON)

  • Silver -
    SHARDA GHAMBHIR MALI
    (VARANGAON)

  • Silver -
    HANSA RASIK SHIROYA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    LAXMAN SHIVRAJ SURYAVANSHI
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    SARITA DEVI
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    BINOD KUMAR UMRAO
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SUNITA R SAPKALE
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SHAH SANKET YOGESHBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Silver -
    REKHA GULABRAO PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    ALOK SINGH TOMAR
    (JHINJHAK)

  • Silver -
    RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    KINJAL G JOSHI
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    PRAMOD GANGARAM VERMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Diamond -
    ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    GEETA DEEPAK MAHINDRAKAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    MALTI DEVI
    (ATSU AURAIYA)

  • Leader -
    NINAMA LALITKUMAR RAMESHBHAI
    (FATEPURA)

  • Silver -
    PRADEEP KUMAR RAMPRASAD PAL
    (SUJANGANJ)

  • Platinum -
    RAJU SONI
    (DURG)

  • Leader -
    RAMESH PRASAD KESRI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    REKHA PRABHAKAR INGALE
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    JYOTI MOHAN BHARAMBE
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    RANJANA HARISH PARMAR
    (VADODARA)

  • Platinum -
    GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT
    (VADODARA)

  • Silver -
    HARISHKUMAR JASHUBHAI PARMAR
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    MUKESHBHAI BHAILALBHAI GOHIL
    (VADODARA)

  • Gold -
    SUMITRABEN SANJAYBHAI PARMAR
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    KATAHURA PRAJAPATI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    NARAYAN CHANDRA BEHERA
    (HATADIHI)

  • Silver -
    SONALI DILIP PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    NANDALABHAI R. KPURIYA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    NISHITA DIPAKKUMAR LIMDIWALA
    (DAHOD)

  • Leader -
    VINAYBHAI MAVSINH VAGHELA
    (DAHOD)

  • Leader -
    MURLIDHAR DEWANGAN
    (DURG)

  • Leader -
    PATEL ANKURKUMAR MANILAL
    (MODASA)

  • Silver -
    RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV
    (ETAWAH)

  • Silver -
    ASHOK SINGH
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    SAGAR ENTERPRISE
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    KALSINGBHAI DHANSUKHBHAI PATEL
    (LIMKHEDA)

  • Leader -
    TRIBHUWAN KUMAR VERMA
    (DURG)

  • Silver -
    PURAN DAS MANIKPURI
    (DURG)

  • Leader -
    SANTOSH KU. SONI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    NARSINHBHAI H. TANDEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    KARISHMA SANDEEP PATIL
    (JALGAON)

  • Gold -
    BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL
    (HALOL)

  • Leader -
    ANNAPURNA CHANDRAKANT ULLAGADDI
    (MUNDERGI)

  • Leader -
    LILAVATI P PARMAR
    (GODHARA)

  • Leader -
    MOHD NIZAM
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    NITIN P. AREKAR
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    KAUSHIKKUMAR KUBERDAS PARMAR
    (GODHRA)

  • Silver -
    HEMANT DATTARAY JOSHI
    (AMALNER)

  • Silver -
    SHAHNAWAZ S. MULLA
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    SASMITA H BEHERA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SHEHNAZBIBI SIRAJUDDIN MULLA
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SHAMBHULAL S KHATIK
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    JANARDAN MAHADU DEORE
    (SOYGAON MALEGAON DIST.NASHIK)

  • Silver -
    RAJENDRA B MISHRA
    (SURAT)

  • Platinum -
    LALITADEVI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    NAGINBHAI ISHVARBHAI VALAND
    (VADODARA)

  • Gold -
    LATA BADU BONDE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    PRAMOD SURESH MULE
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    MOHD. KHURSHEED ALAM
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    VEDPRAKASH BRAJENDRA TIWARY
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    RAM VARAN SINGH
    (GWALIOR)

  • Leader -
    MAHESH KHANDERAO PATIL
    (DONDAICHA)

  • Leader -
    VIJAY KUMAR BAGLA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    PARVATI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    PUSHKAR DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI
    (BISTAN)

  • Leader -
    SURENDRA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN
    (PUNE)

  • Leader -
    CHANDRAKANT GANESH PATIL
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    HIRENKUMAR L. PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    CHHAGAN LAL SAHU
    (RAJNANDGAON)

  • Emereld -
    HARIOM D. SARAN
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    RAM UJAGIR YADAV
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    VINOD MADHUKAR TAYADE
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    UMESH KUMAR D. SHAH
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    PRANITA SUNIL AMBHORE
    (JALNA)

  • Leader -
    JANAK G PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    RANCHHORBHAI MAKWANA
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    HARIOM SHARAN
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    BALRAJ LAXMINARAYAN DONTUL
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    PREM SINGH
    (ETAWAH)

  • Leader -
    VIMAL RAJNARAYAN SINGH
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    NARESH SATYAPALSINGH PAL
    (NOORPUR)

  • Leader -
    SHIV KUMAR
    (AHERIPUR ETAWAHA)

  • Leader -
    SANGEETA RANI
    (HAMIRPUR)

  • Leader -
    SUMITRABEN PANKAJBHAI CHAUDHARI
    (VYARA-TAPI-SURAT)

  • Gold -
    ANIL KUMAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    PREMJI RAMJI KERAI
    (MANDVI (KUTCH))

  • Leader -
    AASHABEN N. PATEL
    (DAMAN)

  • Silver -
    NILESH M. PATEL
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    CHANDRAKANT ISHWARBHAI SHARMAR
    (ANAND)

  • Silver -
    ARVIND KUMAR
    (JHINJHAK KANPUR DEHAT)

  • Leader -
    SUNIL HANAMANTH ASOODI
    (KOPPA S K)

  • Leader -
    ASHISH KUMAR K MISHRA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    VEENABEN M PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    JAYESH LALBHAI MAHETA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    DRAVIT KUMAR TRIVEDI
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Platinum -
    PAL HUBLAL RAJNATH
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    KAMLESH HIMMATRAO PATIL
    (SAKRI)

  • Emereld -
    RUCHIRA TRIPATHI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    PRERAK PANKAJBHAI SONI
    (SURAT)

  • Platinum -
    ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    NIRAJ R TRIPATHI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    RANJEET KUMAR
    (FARRUKHABAD)

  • Leader -
    MANIBHAI VIRABHAI VANKAR
    (MODASA)

  • Silver -
    VAJABHAI MANABHAI BARJOD
    (UMBER)

  • Leader -
    RAVI ASHOKKUMAR CHAWRAI
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    GAURANGKUMAR SHANTILAL PATEL
    (PADRA)

  • Leader -
    RANGANATH AMBADAS HAKKE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    MOHIT GOSWAMI
    (UNNAO)

  • Silver -
    MAHESH SINGH KUSHWAHA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    PARMESHWAR DAYAL
    (UNNAO)

  • Silver -
    KHANT BHURABHAI PRATAPSINH
    (BHADRALA)

  • Silver -
    MANDAKINI VIJAY PATIL
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    SAVITA BABULAL PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    SUMITRABEN RUPABHAI TAVIYAD
    (SANJELI)

  • Leader -
    MANGALA DATTATREYA ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    RAVINDRA RAMCHAND MAHAJAN
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Diamond -
    SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    TEJAS PATEL & DINESH SALVI
    (HALOL)

  • Leader -
    JAYMALA BHUSHAN LADVANJARI
    (JALGAON)

  • Silver -
    PUSHPA HUBLAL PAL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH
    (KANPUR)

  • Leader -
    UMESHKUMAR BHANUKANT SHUKLA
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    GAJENDRA PRASAD MISHRA
    (SHUKLA GANJ UNNAO)

  • Leader -
    BARIYA PRAVINKUMAR
    (KADANA)

  • Leader -
    SHUBHAM D PORWAL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    HEERA MAGADH KHARAT
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    SUREKHA KAILAS PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    ASHOK KUMAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Platinum -
    PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD
    (JALGAON)

  • Platinum -
    RAM KARAN
    (KANCHAUSI BAJAR)

  • Silver -
    GEETABEN RAMESHBHAI MORADIYA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    BANDI IMTIYAJHUSEN USMANBHAI
    (MODASA)

  • Leader -
    SOLANKI RAMESHBHAI KALABHI
    (BAYAD)

  • Platinum -
    POOJA SANDEEP BIYANI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    KEVAL R MORADIYA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    JHUNULATA PANIGRAHI
    (SARANGADA [KANDHAMAL])

  • Leader -
    MANISHABEN GAURANGKUMAR PATEL
    (PADRA)

  • Leader -
    KISHOR NAMDEV TAYADE
    (BHUSHAWAL)

  • Leader -
    BASRAJ KHIVRAJ RATHOD
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SUNANDA PRAKASH PATIL
    (TALODA)

  • Leader -
    DEVENDRA EKANATH GAJARE
    (RAVER)

  • Silver -
    AASHISH NARESH PARDESHI
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Silver -
    MRUGA JAYENDRAKUMAR VYAS
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    DIPAKBHAI DHASHARATHBHAI PATEL
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    KAMLESH JAYSWAL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    KHILESHWAR JAISWAL
    (RAJNANDGAON)

  • Leader -
    YASINKHAN YAKUBKHAN PATHAN
    (MODASA)

  • Leader -
    PIRJADA TAJUDIN JAYAUADIN
    (MODASA)

  • Leader -
    CHANDRABHUSHAN R SINGH
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    BISHWANATH SAHU
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Silver -
    DR.SUKHNANDAN KUMAR SAHU
    (DURG)

  • Silver -
    SURESH NAMDEO SURVASE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    PRATAP NARAYAN DIXIT
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    VINOD YADAV
    (DAMAN (9510972400))

  • Gold -
    PAVANI O. BHARGAV
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    SHABNAM BEGUM
    (AMROHA)

  • Silver -
    RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA
    (MORA)

  • Leader -
    JASVANTSINH GULABSINH KHANT
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    ABHISHEK DIXIT
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Silver -
    KASTURIBAI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Gold -
    KAMAL VISHWANATH MANGULE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    RAGHUNATH PRASAD SEN
    (REWA)

  • Silver -
    PREETIBEN HIRENBHAI PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    MEET ASHOKBHAI DESAI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    RAMA KANT
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    VIJAYSINH DABHAISINH PARMAR
    (CHHAPARIYA , GODHRA)

  • Leader -
    SUSHIL KUMAR VERMA
    (KANPUR)

  • Gold -
    SHESHMANI PATEL
    (REWA)

  • Diamond -
    CHOTILA ENTERPRISES
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    RAMJI B PANDEY
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SHIV KUMAR S MAURYA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    PAGI BHARATBHAI DAHYABHAI
    (MALPUR)

  • Leader -
    RAKESH SAYAJIRAO AAHIRRAO
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    DAXABEN CHAMPAKBHAI PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Gold -
    ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR
    (FARRUKHABAD)

  • Leader -
    MEGHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    GL SINGH
    (REWA)

  • Gold -
    ASHADEVI DAYAL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Silver -
    PRITI SUNDAR BHOWAL
    (SANGLI)

  • Leader -
    NITABEN DILIPKUMAR CHAUHAN
    (RAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    LALMAN GOND
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    HARIPRASAD SHIVRAM DHARMADHIKARI
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    GURU.CHARAN
    (SHIVRAJPUR)

  • Silver -
    NITIN BABURAV JADHAV
    (PAROLA)

  • Gold -
    BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Gold -
    DANDAPANI SAMAL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    CHIRAG N. SUTHAR
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    MUKESHKUMAR KALUBHAI BILVAL
    (DELOCH)

  • Silver -
    VITTHAL MOTIRAM KHAIRNAR
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    DAREPPA SHIDRAM MOTE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    MURLIDHAR MANGILAL PANDE
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    VALARAM H. BHARGAV
    (DAMAN)

  • Leader -
    PRAVIN ARJUN JAVARE
    (JAMNER)

  • Platinum -
    RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI
    (VALSAD)

  • Gold -
    HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    ALPA JIGNESHBHAI PANDYA
    (VADODARA)

  • Gold -
    MAMTA DNYNESHWAR MAHAJAN
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    KULDIP TYAGI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    AMRUT VISHNU PAWAR
    (AT POST SARANGKHEDA TAL SHAHADA DIST NANDURBAR)

  • Gold -
    RATNA RAVINDRA LOKHANDE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    ALAKA SHALIGRAM CHAUDHARI
    (AMODE, TAL-YAWAL,DIST-JALGAON.-425524)

  • Leader -
    HITESHKUMAR D LAKHANI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SURESH KUMAR DASH
    (JATNI DIST-KHURDA)

  • Leader -
    CHAKURBHAI JADAVBHAI KAVAD
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    AJAY LAXMIDAS BULSARA
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    SHIV SINGH
    (KANPUR)

  • Platinum -
    PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI
    (LUNAVADA)

  • Silver -
    VEENABEN M PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    BRAJENDRA KUMAR MAURYA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    VIVEKANAND PATEL
    (KATNI)

  • Leader -
    ARVINDBHAI R. PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    LILABEN SHANTILAL PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    ANIL KUMAR MATHUR
    (KANPUR)

  • Silver -
    NANA RAGHUNATH DEVARE
    (UDHANA)

  • Gold -
    PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI
    (LUNAVADA)

  • Gold -
    PRAVINKUMAR H. SAHU
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SHUBHANGI SANJAY BHOSALE
    (CHINCHWAD EAST)

  • Leader -
    MANMOHAN SINGH
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    OM NANDALAL PAWAR
    (RAVER)

  • Silver -
    ASHOK KUMAR VERMA
    (KANPUR NAGA)

  • Silver -
    SURESH KUMAR SAHU
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Crown Diamond -
    RAJESH CHAVAN
    (SANGLI)

  • Leader -
    SANTOSH TIWARI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    VISHAL ARUN SHENDE
    (PAROLA)

  • Leader -
    PRATAPBHAI NAVABHAI BARIYA
    (MEGHARJ)

  • Leader -
    KRISHNA KUSHWAHA
    (KANPUR)

  • Leader -
    SUSHILA LAXMAN GHARATE
    (SAKRI)

  • Silver -
    PADMAKAR GULABRAO NIKAM
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    AWDHESH KUMAR YADAV
    (FAIZABAD)

  • Leader -
    SATISH VASANTRAV ROKADE
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Leader -
    CHHAYABEN P. MEHTA
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL
    (HALOL)

  • Leader -
    SWPNALI RAHUL SALUNKE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    PRATIBHABEN DIPAKKUMAR VANIKAR
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    RAMESH CHUDAMAN JADHAV
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    SULOCHANA T. TRIPATHY
    ( BALIGUDA, MANGARAJPUR,JAJPUR, ODISHA)

  • Leader -
    AMOL BHASKAR SHIRODE
    (TAHARABAD SATANA)

  • Leader -
    UMAPATI BASAPPA ANGADI
    (GULEDAGUDD)

  • Silver -
    NIRMALA
    (HAMIRPUR)

  • Silver -
    NANDALAL HUKUMCHAND PAWAR
    (RAVER)

  • Gold -
    BHAGAWANDAS MAHARU RATHOD
    (POPTNAGAR PAROLA)

  • Gold -
    MANISHA SHARMA
    (GWALIOR)

  • Leader -
    JAY PRAGYA TRADERS
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    ARUN RAJARAM KOLI
    (RAVER)

  • Platinum -
    JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    BANDI MOHAMMEDYUNUS USMANBHAI
    (MODASA)

  • Leader -
    DEVNARAYAN YADAV
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    PORNIMA RAJENDRA JOSHI
    (MUKTAINAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SHIVABHAI PARVATBHAI BARIA
    (RAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    VASUDEV NANERAJ THAKUR
    (ERANDOL)

  • Leader -
    AMAN KUMAR
    (AJEELMAL)

  • Leader -
    PATEL DIPIKABEN BADHARSINH
    (GODHARA)

  • Silver -
    VEENABEN M PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    VIJAYSINGH JITBAHADUR RAJPUT
    (HALOL)

  • Double Diamond -
    UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    SAGATRIP FIRST USER
    (SANGLI)

  • Leader -
    SHAH YOGESHBHAI GOVINDBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Leader -
    TALAR LAXMANBHAI LADUBHAI
    (DHOLI)

  • Silver -
    PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Silver -
    KIRITKUMAR KUBERDAS PARMAR
    (GODHRA)

  • Silver -
    USHA DEVI
    (KANPUR DEHAT)

  • Leader -
    CHAUHAN DILIPKUMAR BHIMSINH
    (HALOL)

  • Leader -
    JASVANTBHAI RATANBHAI BARIA
    (LIKHEDA)

  • Leader -
    RAKESH KUMAR GARG
    (ETAWAH)

  • Platinum -
    SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL
    (GWALIOR)

  • Leader -
    KIRTI VIJAY PATIL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    BASTILAL FULA RAJPUT (PATIL)
    (A.P.- SATRASEN, TAL.- CHOPADA, DIST.- JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    S.K NAGARAJU
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    ANURAG DNYANESHWAR MAHAJAN
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    DIPIKA U. PATEL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    POOJA KANTILAL MAHALE
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Gold -
    NAMDEV RAMHANDRA SARTEPATIL
    (GODHARA)

  • Leader -
    OMPRAKASH PANNALAL VARMA
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    RATANSINH HIMMATSINH BARIA
    (DAHOD)

  • Silver -
    KUNAL VINAYAK TAYDE
    (V6ARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    PURUSHOTTAM HIRAMAN PATIL
    (SHAHADA)

  • Leader -
    DINESH KUMAR
    (JHINJHAK)

  • Leader -
    PUJA KUMARI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    AMAR SOBHARAJMAL ROHRA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Silver -
    ARCHANA JHA
    (BANKA,BIHAR)

  • Leader -
    GENA SALAUDDIN DAUDBHAI
    (MODASA)

  • Leader -
    JAGRUTIBEN BAPUJIBHAI KHANT
    (MALVAN)

  • Leader -
    ALPABEN LALJIBHAI SHRIMALI
    (GODHRA)

  • Silver -
    BARIA RAMESHBHAI KALYANSINH
    (DHOLI)

  • Platinum -
    DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    REKHA HANAMANTHAPPA KORI
    (TIMMASAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SUTHAR PARULBEN PIYUSHBHAI
    (VADODARA)

  • Platinum -
    OGADRAM D BHARGAV
    (DAMAN-GUJARAT)

  • Platinum -
    NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    KISHOR SANTOSH MISTARI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    HARSHAL ASHOKRAO AAHIRRAO
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    LEELAVATI S NARA
    ( BAGALKOT)

  • Leader -
    RATANA VIJAY TATAR
    (NAMPUR)

  • Gold -
    SHAILESH KALIDAS AHIRRAO
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    MINAKSHI RAVINDRA VAIDYA
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    SURESHBHAI ISHVARBHAI VALAND
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    NIKITA GULABRAO PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    UMADEVI M GUPTA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    RAMLALIT SEN
    (REWA)

  • Gold -
    DHARMENDRA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    MINAXIBEN RAMESHCHANDRA BHATIA
    (KEVADIYACOLONY)

  • Leader -
    SHASHIDHARA HANAMANTHAGOUDA PATIL
    (RONA)

  • Leader -
    SHEHNAZBIB S MULLA
    (VALSAD)

  • Platinum -
    BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI
    (SANJAN-GUJARAT)

  • Leader -
    SUDHIR LAXMAN DANDWEKAR
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    SURESHKUMAR DAHYALAL GOHIL
    (GODHRA)

  • Leader -
    SHAILESHKUMAR M GHANTIWALA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SHEELA K GAUD
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    DIVAKAR
    (NAGAMANGALA)

  • Silver -
    PRADIP SHANTARAM SONWANE
    (AMALNER)

  • Platinum -
    PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA
    (VADODARA)

  • Platinum -
    B.N GOVARDHAN
    (MADDUR)

  • Gold -
    MALTI PRAKASH PATIL
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    PREMILABEN VIJAYKUMAR KHANT
    (VAGHOTIYANA MUVADA)

  • Leader -
    SUNIL KUMAR AWASTHI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    VIJAYKUMAR BAPUJIBHAI KHANT
    (VAGHOTIYA NA MUVADA)

  • Silver -
    MAHADEV MAHALINGAPPA TELI
    (VIDYANAGAR BAGALKOT)

  • Silver -
    VEERABASAVANTRAYA MANAPPA PATTAR
    (BAGALKOT)

  • Leader -
    SUJATA PRAKASH DAKARE
    (ICHALKARANJI)

  • Leader -
    SMITA SHRINIWAS GONE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    SHANKARBHAI MASURBHAI DAMOR
    (KHANPUR)

  • Gold -
    BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL
    (HALOL)

  • Silver -
    SHRINIWAS JAGANNATH BODDU
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    PUSHKRAJ KISAN SAGAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    MALLIKARJUN SHIRPDAPPA HARDIKAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    SANJAY SHIVDAS BANDGAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    KALU LAXMAN SHEWALE
    (NIMBAYATI,MALEGAON)

  • Leader -
    RAJENDRA BHIKA KOTKAR
    (NASHIK)

  • Leader -
    MANISHA VITTHAL KHAIRNAR
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    MANISHA GOPAL PATIL
    (NIMDALE)

  • Leader -
    MINAKSHIBEN NATVARSINH BARIA
    (DHOLI)

  • Leader -
    VINOD VASANTRAO PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    SUSHMA KULDEEP TYAGI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    RUPALI ANIL PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    VIDYA ASHOK MAHAJAN
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Silver -
    VILAS RAMESH CHINCHOLE
    (KASODA-ERANDOL)

  • Silver -
    MEHA JAYENDRA VYAS
    (VADODARA)

  • Gold -
    DILIPSINH GULABSINH KHANT
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    PATEL BABUBHAI SHAKRABHAI
    (CHARIYA)

  • Leader -
    DNYANAL DILIP BHOLE
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    SHRIRAM GANESH JOSHI
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    PATEL DHARMENDRAKUMAR GIRISHBHAI
    (LUNAVADA)

  • Silver -
    RAKSHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    DESAI ASHOK THAKORBHAI
    (SURAT)

  • Platinum -
    PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA
    (GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

  • Leader -
    RUSHIKESH DEEPAK KHOTHAWADE
    (NAMPUR)

  • Gold -
    RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    ASHOK GANGARAM VARMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Silver -
    HARSHA ANIL PATIL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    SUDHA N
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    CHAGAN H. BHARGAV
    (SILVASSA)

  • Silver -
    R.S.BACHHAV
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    JAYVANAT NAGANATH NAGANE
    (OSMANABAD)

  • Leader -
    BALVEER
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    TEJASKUMAR PRAVINBHAI PATEL
    (HALOL)

  • Silver -
    PARESH A. MEHTA
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    TALAR AMRUTBHAI SAYBHABHAI
    (KUMBHARVADI)

  • Leader -
    USHABEN ASHOKKUMAR PAL
    (BAYAD)

  • Diamond -
    SAI CREATION
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • Double Diamond -
    SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • Leader -
    MADHURI SHARAD BORASE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    MACHINDRA DAULAT MALI
    (NAVASARI)

  • Leader -
    YAMINI LILADHAR VSGHULDE
    (YAWAL)

  • Leader -
    VANKAR PIYUSHKUMAR JAGDISHBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Silver -
    PATEL MANSIBEN MANIBHAI
    (GODHAR(SANTRAMPUR))

  • Silver -
    KALPANA DEVI
    (KANCHAUSI BAJAR)

  • Leader -
    SHRIF ALLAUDDIN PINJARI
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    RAHUL GIVINDA THOSARE
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    RAJANKUVER DALABHAI DAMOR
    (NANIKHARSOLI)

  • Silver -
    GAMBHIR SHANKAR MALI
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    NISHANT ANIL PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Silver -
    NAGAMMA H
    (MANDYA)

  • Gold -
    ARVIND KUMAR
    (KANCHAUSI BAZAR KANPUR DEHAT)

  • Leader -
    RUCHIR DEEIP PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    SUKA NARAYAN KODEKAR
    (BHAGAPUR)

  • Leader -
    TEJASKUMAR PRAVINBHAI PATEL
    (HALOL)

  • Gold -
    REKHA JAISWAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SAROJ S. PARMAR
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    RUPALAL KSHIRAMAJI BHAGAT
    (VAPI)

  • Leader -
    SHAILESHBHAI B. PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    DAYASHANKAR D. JAIDWAL
    (VAPI)

  • Leader -
    DILIP VASANTRAO MARATHE
    (PASTE DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SANJUKTA S BISWAL
    (SURAT)

  • Platinum -
    PATEL SUNITABEN MANILAL
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Silver -
    MEENABAI KANTILAL CHAUDHARI
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    ANITA SONI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    PRAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA
    (KANPUR)

  • Leader -
    JATINKUMAR ARJUNBHAI TAVIYAD
    (MOTIKYAR)

  • Leader -
    AVDHESH SINGH
    (VAPI)

  • Leader -
    CHANDRA KISHOR MISHRA
    (JHINJHAK)

  • Silver -
    RUPESH MOHANLAL RADHARI
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    NAMDEV SITARAM SHIMPI
    (KASODA-ERANDOL)

  • Platinum -
    SULTAN AHMAD
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SUNITA RAJENDRA JANGLE
    (FEKARI)

  • Leader -
    KOKILABEN NARVIRSINH PARMAR
    (SAVLI)

  • Gold -
    B.P RAJANNA
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    MANISHABEN RAMANBHAI KHANT
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Silver -
    KIRAN ASHOK VERMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    PRAVINBHAI VIRABHAI PATEL
    (MALVAN)

  • Leader -
    PAL ASHOKKUMAR RAMABHAI
    (BAYAD)

  • Leader -
    RAJU SONI
    (DURG)

  • Leader -
    VALAND BHULABHAI DHULABHAI
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    RAVI LAXMAN NINGANUR
    ( BAGALKOT)

  • Silver -
    MAYUR BHASKAR SHIRODE
    (TAHARABAD SATANA)

  • Leader -
    TALAR MANGHUBEN AMRUTBHAI
    (KUMBHARVADI)

  • Gold -
    PRADYUMNA PRATAP SINGH
    (AURAIYA)

  • Platinum -
    KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    DEEPAK DASHORE S/O.SHANKAR LAL DASHORE
    (KHARGONE M.P.)

  • Platinum -
    ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Silver -
    SUNITA JANARDAN DEORE
    (MALEGAON)

  • Leader -
    URMILA SAHU
    (SARANGADA [KANDHAMAL])

  • Leader -
    PREMA DEVI
    (BABARPUR AURAIYA)

  • Leader -
    KAUSHIKKUMAR MANILAL PANCHAL
    (ANDRA)

  • Silver -
    MANISHA ARUN PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    PATEL PRABHATSINH RATANSINH
    (GODHRA)

  • Silver -
    PATEL VASANTABEN BADHARSINH
    (ARADI)

  • Gold -
    VIDYA TRIPURARI JHA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    ANNASAHEB DESHMUKH
    (SATARA)

  • Leader -
    SAGAR ENTERPRISE
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    KRISHNA GOPAL
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    VANAKAR PUSHPABEN DAHYABHAI
    (BHALANIYA)

  • Silver -
    TAVIYAD DALSINGBHAI MANSINGBHAI
    (GODHARA)

  • Leader -
    BAGYASHRI HANSRAJ BEHARE
    (SINDKHEDA)

  • Gold -
    PANCHAL PRITIBEN MOHANBHAI
    (ANDRA)

  • Leader -
    RAMANBHAI PRABHATSINH KHANT
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    MEENABEN PRAVINSINH KHANT
    (MALVAN)

  • Leader -
    ARVIND KIRAN SONAKE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    SANGETA KISHOR MISTARI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    VINOD
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    REKHA PRAKASH CHAUDHARI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Emereld -
    RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA
    (GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

  • Leader -
    MEENABEN MAHESHBHAI SELOT
    (SARASVA WEST)

  • Gold -
    SURAJ ASHOK PANDE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    SAURABH PANKAJKUMAR DESAI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    JYOTI SAHU
    (KANPUR)

  • Platinum -
    PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI
    (MORA)

  • Leader -
    UMESH KISHOR GHARTE
    (TAHARABAD)

  • Silver -
    PAL ASHOKKUMAR RAMABHAI
    (BAYAD)

  • Leader -
    SUNDAHALLY SOMASHEKAR
    (MANDYA)

  • Silver -
    VAISHALI RAJENDRA MALI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    HIRALAL DEVIDAS MORE
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    ZAFRUL ISLAM
    (KANPUR)

  • Leader -
    ANEETA YADAV
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Silver -
    ASHA SHANTARAM KUMBHAR
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    HANISH S. HAJIRAWALA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    PRADEEP SINGH GAUR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    BHARTI GANESH PATIL
    (BHUSAWL)

  • Leader -
    SASMITA H BEHERA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SAVITRI OMPRAKASH VARMA
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    SUMAN KUSHWAH
    (GWALIOR)

  • Silver -
    PRINCE KATARIA
    (KANPUR)

  • Leader -
    LAXMIBEN PRAKASCHANDRA PAWAR
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    DEVAKI SHIVRAJ SAGAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    BHARTI ANAND BAGUL
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    JADAV VINAYKUMAR NARVATSINH
    (GHOGHMBA(VALLBHNAGAR))

  • Leader -
    SHOBHA SHANTARAM THAKARE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    BHUSHAN DILIP LADVANJARI
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    YOJANA NARAYAN BHAMARE
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    BARIA RANGITSINH RAMSINH
    (GODHARA)

  • Leader -
    JANARDAN MAHADU DEORE
    (SOYGAON MALEGAON DIST.NASHIK)

  • Platinum -
    PATEL MANILAL NATHABHAI
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Silver -
    SEEMA PRADIP SONAWANE
    (AMALNER)

  • Silver -
    BHARATIBEN KALYANSINH RATHVA
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    D C CHETAN
    (KOPPAL)

  • Platinum -
    RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Silver -
    SAMADHAN KALU SHEWALE
    (MALEGAON)

  • Gold -
    CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    KUSUM RAJARAM PATIL
    (BIJORSE)

  • Leader -
    RAJENDRASINH RANJITSINH CHAUHAN
    (KUVAZAR)

  • Leader -
    YOGESHKUMAR JAYANTIBHAI PRAJAPATI
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    KUNI S MAHARANA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    UJJWALA VITTAL NER
    (NAMPUR [SATANA])

  • Leader -
    RABINSON
    (MADDUR)

  • Leader -
    MOHAMMAD SAMEEM
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    KULDIP TYAGI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    KRISHNA KUMAR S GAUD
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    KISHOR RAMKRUSHAN PATIL
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA HUF
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SAI CREATION
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • Leader -
    PUSHPA DEVI
    (KANNAUJ)

  • Leader -
    DALSUKHBHAI BHALABHAI PARMAR
    (DAHOD)

  • Leader -
    HARI SHANKAR PATEL
    (ETAWAH)

  • Leader -
    BHATIYA BABUBHAI SANKALBHAI
    (MALVAN)

  • Leader -
    MOTILAL S GUPTA
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    VIKAS NIGAM
    (HAMIRPUR)

  • Silver -
    RAJKUMAR THAKUR
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    MEENAKSHI GUPTA
    (KHARGONE)

  • Leader -
    DAKSHABEN JAYRAMBHAI VALAND
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA
    (KANPUR DEHAT)

  • Gold -
    NATVARSINH NANUSINH BARIA
    (DHOLI)

  • Leader -
    ANIL SACHAN
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Silver -
    SANDHYABEN TUSHARBHAI TRIPATHI
    (VALSAD)

  • Emereld -
    BALAJI ENTERPRISES
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Double Diamond -
    VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    SHOBHA MALLIKARJUN HARDIKAR
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    ABHISHEK KUMAR K MISHRA
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    ANITA SHARAD PATIL
    (VADALI-SHAHADA)

  • Gold -
    SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    DINESH AGARCHAND JIN
    (PAROLA)

  • Silver -
    ISHVARBHAI PARSINGBHAI GARASIYA
    (ZALOD)

  • Leader -
    DEEPAK MISHRA
    (REWA)

  • Silver -
    PREMA DEVI
    (AJEETMAL)

  • Leader -
    JATAN B. NANAVATI
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    AMISHKUMAR JAYANTILAL PRAJAPATI
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    BADRILAL PYARJI PRAJAPATI
    (BAYAD)

  • Leader -
    TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SAVITA SHRIKRUSHNA ZAMBARE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    HARSHITA N RANE
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    CHETAN OMPRAKASH VARMA
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    SANGITA RADHESHYAM MANIYAR
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    PAVAN RAJENDRA BHANGALE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    MALLARAJEURS K L
    (KANAKAPURA)

  • Leader -
    PATEL NILESHRIBEN DAXESHKUMAR
    (BALASINOR)

  • Leader -
    BHUPATSINH NARSINH PATELIYA
    (CHHARIYA)

  • Leader -
    SANTOSH BHAVARLAL VARMA
    (KHETIYA)

  • Silver -
    NILESH P RANE
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    HIMMATRAO DAGA PATIL
    (SAKRI)

  • Leader -
    GOPAL DATTATRAY SURDE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    MOTILAL KASHINATH SONAWANE
    (DUSANE)

  • Platinum -
    SANGITA KISHOR PATIL
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    PUJADEVI R SAHU
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    NIRMALA KISAN MALI
    (A.P.- SATRASEN, TAL.- CHOPADA, DIST.- JALGAON)

  • Emereld -
    KADIR FARID SHAIKH
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    HARSHAL DEVIDAS JONE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    MAHESH BANSHILAL BHAMARE
    (DHULE)

  • Gold -
    DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL
    (CHOPDA)

  • Leader -
    SAHEBRAO KAUTIK MAHAJAN
    (CHOPDA)

  • Silver -
    USHA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN
    (PUNE)

  • Leader -
    MARUTI GANPAT WAGHCHAVRE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    CHANDRA SHEKHAR SINGH
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SMARAJIT DAS
    (CHHIRI VAPI VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    JITENDRA HARILAL SONI
    (MANDVI (KUTCH))

  • Leader -
    PRAVIN AGARCHAND JAIN
    (PAROLA)

  • Leader -
    VIMAL KUMAR SHUKLA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SHAGUFTA ABDULRAHEMAN SHAIKH
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    TRUPTIBEN S. DESAI
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    SUVARNA DEVIDAS PATIL
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    HEMANTKUMAR BHARATBHAI PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    VINAYAK NAMDEO MALI
    (MUKTAINAGAR)

  • Silver -
    USHABEN RAJENDRA PATIL
    (UDHNA SURAT)

  • Silver -
    RAJENDRA BHAGAVAN MALI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    MUKTESH NARAYAN VERMA
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    MAHESHKUMAR BADARBHAI SELOT
    (SARSVA (WEST))

  • Silver -
    CHAUHAN RAKESHKUMAR KALUBHAI
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Leader -
    MEGHNA J. NANAVATI
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    WAQAR ALAM
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Silver -
    NISHA BANO
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    AMRUTA RAJENDRA MALI
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    PRAGNESH A. PATEL
    (PARDI)

  • Leader -
    ANITA ANIL PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    RAJENDRA CHIMANRAO NIKAM
    (NASHIK)

  • Leader -
    RUPALI KISHOR ZAMBARE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    RAJESHKUMAR BHUPATSJNH BARIA
    (KADADRA)

  • Leader -
    RAAVI ARTS
    (PUNE)

  • Leader -
    PRADIPKUMAR VIKRAM PATIL
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    VEENA MISHRA
    (KAUSHAMBI)

  • Silver -
    PANCHAL RATILAL MANILAL
    (MALVAN)

  • Leader -
    NAYAKA BHARATBHAI MANSUKBHAI
    (CHHABANPUR)

  • Leader -
    HINABEN RASIKLAL PRAJAPATI
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    JAY PRAKASH
    (HAMIRPUR)

  • Leader -
    SUREKHA MAHADEV TELI
    (VIDYANAGAR BAGALKOT)

  • Leader -
    ANUJ KUMAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    PRASHANT YASHAVANTRAO DESALE
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Leader -
    PATEL DHARMENDRAKUMAR CHIMANLAL
    (LUNAWADA)

  • Leader -
    AMOL REMASEH DESHLE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    NAINA VIJAY JADHAV
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    SIRAJUDDIN N. MULLA
    (VALSAD)

  • Platinum -
    SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    PRANAV VIRENDRA VAIDYA
    (VALSAD)

  • Gold -
    Y.M CHANDRAKALA
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    AMOL ZEROX
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    SHAMBULINGAIAH .S
    (KANAKAPURA)

  • Silver -
    AJAY KUMAR KRISHNA KUMAR TIWARI
    (BHUSAVAL)

  • Leader -
    ROMI JAIN
    (GWALIOR)

  • Platinum -
    SURAJ ASHOK PANDE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    SHRIKRUSHNA VASUDEV ZAMBARE
    (VARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    GAURAV PRADEEP SONAWANE
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    PREMILABEN RATILAL PANCHAL
    (ANDRA)

  • Leader -
    RAJENDRA PARSHURAM WANI
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SIMA GUPTA W/O RAKESH GUPTA
    (THIKRI DIST-BARWANI)

  • Leader -
    SANTOSH KUMAR
    (AURAIYA)

  • Leader -
    DESAI NARESHKUMAR GULABBHAI
    (SURAT)

  • Gold -
    DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    MAMTA RAGHUVANSHI
    (KHARGONE,MP)

  • Leader -
    RAJESH KUMAR
    (ATSU AURAIYA)

  • Leader -
    RAVINDRA RAMDAS KOLI
    (CHORGAON, DHARANGAON, JALGAON)

  • Silver -
    RANJANABAI RAVINDRA KOLI
    (A.P.- CHORGAON, TAL.- DHARANGAON, DIST.- JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    DIMPAL SUNNY JAIN
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SOLANKI HEMLATABEN MAKANSINH
    (AHEMDABAD)

  • Leader -
    SHASHI PRAMOD VERMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Gold -
    KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE
    (JALGAON)

  • Platinum -
    ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR
    (DHARANGAON)

  • Leader -
    ARVINDSINH DALSUKHBHAI BARIA
    (RAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    VAISHALI K. PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    MANGILAL V. CHOUDHARY
    (SEWARI BALI PALI FALNA (RAJ)CELL09328477061)

  • Leader -
    ARVINDBHAI R. PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    AJIT KUMAR BHARTIY
    (PIRPAINTI)

  • Leader -
    MOHANBHAI RAVJIBHAI PATEL
    (VANSAD)

  • Leader -
    MANJUNATHA S
    (MADDUR)

  • Leader -
    GEETA
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    NITIN BAJIRAO KASAR
    (LOHARI)

  • Gold -
    AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SUNILKUMAR DHANESHWER MANDAL
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    RAMANBHAI CHHAGANBHAI PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    PRASHANT TRIPATHI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    MANJULABEN RANJITSINH CHAUHAN
    (KUVAJHAR)

  • Emereld -
    RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    PATEL DAXESHKUMAR RAMESHBHAI
    (BALASINOR)

  • Leader -
    VAINDANA MAHINDRA NER
    (NAMPUR)

  • Leader -
    G.BHA. MUKTABAI GOVINDA THOSARE
    (SHIVAJI NAGAR JALGAON)

  • Silver -
    HARSH CREATION
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    RANGASWAMY T J
    (NAGAMANGALA)

  • Leader -
    MUKASHBHAI DHANJIBHAI TAVIYAD
    (SANJELI)

  • Leader -
    GOPALKRISHNA ISHWARLAL CHAUDHARI
    (SHINDKHEDA)

  • Leader -
    SUPRIYA H N
    (NAGAMANGALA )

  • Leader -
    RAJESH BABAN CHAVAN
    (SANGLI)

  • Leader -
    SANDYA RAJPALI
    (BHIND)

  • Leader -
    BABITA NANDALAL PAWAR
    (RAWER)

  • Leader -
    RAJESHKUMAR KALIDAS BHATIYA
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • Silver -
    CHANDRAKANT SHIVLALBHAI PATEL
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    NANDKISHOR YASVANTLAL SHUKLA
    (KHADGADA,NARMADA)

  • Silver -
    SHILENDRA SAXENA
    (JHANSI)

  • Silver -
    SUNITA HANSARAJ PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    BHASKAR BABULAL CHAUDHARI
    (KASODA-ERANDOL)

  • Gold -
    VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL
    (CHALISGAON)

  • Silver -
    SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT
    (RAMDURG)

  • Leader -
    SURESH CHANDRA KUSHWAHA
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SANGITABEN RAJESHBHAI VAIDHYA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    RAHUL ARUN SALUNKHE
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    GIRISHBHAI A JOSHI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    ASHISH KALYANSINH BARIA
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    SHIV PRAKASH SAHU
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    RAVINDRA GUNVANT VAIDYA
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    RUPALI HEMANT JOSHI
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    JAYASHEELA K M
    (RAMANAGARA)

  • Leader -
    JAYSHRI VINOD SONAWANE
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    SUGHAR SINGH
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SITADEVI K MISHRA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    TAPAS CHANDRA J RAUT
    (KADODARA, SURAT)

  • Silver -
    SHANTHAPPA A
    (BANGALORE)

  • Leader -
    SHILPA SWAPNIL GHATE
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    SAEED FARID SHAIKH
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    SIDDAPPA MEGUNDAPPA KUMBAR
    (RAMDURG)

  • Leader -
    SURESH KUMAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    JITENDRA KUMAR
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    MANISH SUGANDHI
    (THIKARI,BARWANI)

  • Leader -
    SAGUNABAI VIJAYSING RATHOD
    (PAROLA)

  • Leader -
    PRADEEP.SINGH.VERMA
    (CHHIBRAMAU)

  • Leader -
    ASHA DEVI DAYAL
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    USHARANI DANDAPANI SAMAL
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    PANDYA BHAVNABEN JIGNESHCHANDRA
    (GODHRA)

  • Leader -
    SHRIRAM GANESH JOSHI
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Leader -
    RATAN SHANKAR WAGH
    (SHIRPUR)

  • Leader -
    SAI CREATION
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    TULSI RAM VERMA
    (MARKA,TEH.-GADARWARA,DISTT-NARSINGHPUR(MP))

  • Silver -
    DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI
    (BISTAN (M. P.))

  • Leader -
    SURESHKUMAR S P
    (CHANNAPATTANA)

  • Leader -
    VINODKUMAR V DUBEY
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SANDIP BHATU AHIRRAO
    (DHULE)

  • Silver -
    BHANUDAS PAWAR
    (PHALTAN)

  • Leader -
    ARVIND KUMAR RATHAUR
    (SHIVRAJPUR)

  • Leader -
    RATNABAI GANESH PATIL
    (CHOPDA)

  • Leader -
    NAGARAJU
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    UDAYAKUMARA D L
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    BUDDHILAL
    (FATEHPUR CHAUDAGRA)

  • Leader -
    SUNANDA PANDURANG BHADANE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    KANUBHAI KESHAVBHAI PARMAR
    (DAHOD)

  • Leader -
    VIPIN KUMAR DWIVEDI
    (REWA)

  • Gold -
    SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT
    (RAMDURG)

  • Leader -
    MOHINI HARIPRASAD DHARMADHIKARI
    (SOLAPUR)

  • Silver -
    LAXMI RAGHUNATHSA ARAWATAGI
    (GADAG)

  • Silver -
    MATHURA PRASAD VISHWAKARMA
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    SUGREEV SINGH
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    SHASHI PRAMOD VERMA
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • Leader -
    KISHOR BABURAO JOSHI
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    YOGITA VIKAS PATIL
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SAMADHAN RAGHUNATH SAPKALE
    (AT- PILKHEDA, POST.- NANDRA-BK, DIST.- JALGAON)

  • Silver -
    SAGAYA PRAMILA
    (BANGALORE)

  • Leader -
    MAHAMAD ALI K
    (RAMANAGARA)

  • Leader -
    MADHUKAR SHREEDHAR CHAUDHARI
    (NHAVI)

  • Leader -
    PRABAVATHI .N
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    MANESH T. PATEL
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    MARIA ANISHA
    (BANGALORE)

  • Leader -
    JAYARAMU H S
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    MANGALDAS KUSHWAHA
    (ORAI)

  • Leader -
    VINOD KUMAR SAKET
    (REWA)

  • Silver -
    UDAYAKUMARA D L
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    SUBHASH CHANDRA K THAKAR
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    DINESH VISHWAKARMA
    (REWA)

  • Silver -
    AVATAR
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    AJAY.SAINI
    (SHIVRAJPUR)

  • Leader -
    SURENDRA SINGH RAJPOOT
    (JHANSI)

  • Leader -
    SANKET SUBHASH DESHMUKH
    (NASHIK)

  • Leader -
    PREMWATI.RATHORE
    (SHIVRAJPUR)

  • Leader -
    NARASIMHAMURTHY D
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    PUSHPALATHA B G
    (MANDYA)

  • Diamond -
    DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH
    (NANDED)

  • Leader -
    KISHOR DEVRAM PATIL
    (KASODA-ERANDOL)

  • Gold -
    TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    MANISHA PRASHANT YEVALE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SUNITA PATEL
    (REWA)

  • Gold -
    NEELU SINGH
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    SURESH CHANDRA SUGANDHI S/O SHRI RAMLAL SUGANDHI
    (THIKRI,BARWANI)

  • Leader -
    DR. JAGDISH KEDARNATH NIKUMBH
    (VADODARA)

  • Leader -
    PANDURANG LAXMAN SANGLIKAR
    (ASANGI)

  • Leader -
    PANKAJ R. PARMAR
    (VALSAD)

  • Leader -
    JITENDRA DEO DIXIT
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • Leader -
    SUBHADRA SHIRISH VASAVE
    (TALODA)

  • Leader -
    AVTAR TRIPATHI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    SHIVKUMAR TIWARI
    (SURAT)

  • Silver -
    HUSENSAB ALLASAB BARAGI
    (MUDHOL)

  • Leader -
    DEEPAK SHYAM SHROTRIYA
    (KHARGONE)

  • Leader -
    HARIOM GANESHLAL PASOLI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    SIDDALINGESH MALLESHAPPA GADAD
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    RAGINIBEN B. PRAJAPATI
    (VALSAD)

  • Silver -
    DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL
    (PACHORA)

  • Silver -
    TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE
    (DHULE)

  • Leader -
    SITARAM KUSHWAHA
    (JHANSI)

  • Leader -
    GANGADHARAIAH A S
    (NAGAMANGALA)

  • Silver -
    PUSHPALATHA B G
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    SHEKHAR MADHUKAR SHAHANE
    (PUNE)

  • Leader -
    SAI CREATION
    (SUTAT)

  • Leader -
    GULAB TRIPATHI
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    KSHAMA KAILAS MORE
    (PACHORA)

  • Leader -
    RAJESH KUMAR P DUBEY
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    VIMAL PRUTHVIRAJ PATIL
    (AMDADE [BHADGAON])

  • Leader -
    SAHEABRAO JAGNNATH MISTRI
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    YOOSUF SHIKANDAR LADAKHAN
    (ATHANI)

  • Silver -
    BINOD R VISHWAKARMA
    (VAPI)

  • Leader -
    SANGITA PATEL
    (REWA)

  • Leader -
    LAXYA PRAKASH SHARMA
    (GWALIOR)

  • Leader -
    SANTOSHINI G KAR
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    MAHESHKUMAR ARVIND KULKARNI
    (SARANGKHEDA)

  • Leader -
    GNANAMURTHY M K
    (MANDYA)

  • Silver -
    HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI
    (MUDHOL)

  • Leader -
    KAMALA YADAV
    (KELARAS)

  • Leader -
    SHANKAREGOWDA M.C.
    (PANDAVAPURA)

  • Leader -
    SAHADEV SHIVANAPPA MANG
    (MUDHOL)

  • Leader -
    UMA SANKAR RAJPOOT
    (JHANSI)

  • Leader -
    SAURABH SURYAKANT PAWAR
    (JALGAON)

  • Leader -
    JAGAT SINGH RAJPUT
    (GWALIOR)

  • Leader -
    PADMA
    (HOSAKOTE)

  • Leader -
    SOMANATHASA SHANKARASA MALAJI
    (GULEDGUDDA)

  • Leader -
    SANKAPPA AYYAPPA GORABAL
    (RAMDURG)

  • Leader -
    BHATU NAMDEV CHAUDHARI
    (KASODA-ERONDOL)

  • Silver -
    M.R.JYOTHI
    (KOPPAL)

  • Leader -
    MALLIKARJUN HANUMANTHARAYA BIRADAR
    (KOPPAL)

  • Leader -
    CHHANGUR BANARASI RAM GOND
    (KARANDA GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH-233224)

  • Leader -
    M R JYOTHI
    (KOPPAL)

  • Leader -
    DESAI VISHAL NARESHBHAI
    (SURAT)

  • Leader -
    NARASIMHEGOWDA H K
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    MUDDAPPA H S
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    SAKINBI HASENSAB NADAF
    (MUDHOL)

  • Leader -
    ANITA AMRUT PAWAR
    (DONDICHA)

  • Leader -
    BHIKAN TARACHAND CHAUDHARI
    (NANDURBAR)

  • Leader -
    VINOD VASNTRAO SONAWANE
    (AMALNER)

  • Leader -
    RABINSON
    (MANDYA)

  • Leader -
    JAYVANT VIJAYSHING RATHOD
    (GADGAON)

  • Leader -
    NAMADEV HANUMANTHAPPA CHIKKANNAVAR
    (GADAG)

  • Leader -
    KIRTI TIWARI
    (UMARIA)

ROYALTY ACHIVER

  • DR.SUKHNANDAN KUMAR SAHU -
    (DURG)

  • HARSHA ANIL PATIL -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • GAMBHIR SHANKAR MALI -
    (VARANGAON)

  • AASHISH NARESH PARDESHI -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • PREMA DEVI -
    (AJEETMAL)

  • VITTHAL MOTIRAM KHAIRNAR -
    (DHULE)

  • UJJWALA VITTAL NER -
    (NAMPUR [SATANA])

  • KRISHNA GOPAL -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • KASTURIBAI EKANATHASA ARAWATAGI -
    (GADAG)

  • HIMMATRAO DAGA PATIL -
    (SAKRI)

  • SUNITA JANARDAN DEORE -
    (MALEGAON)

  • SHRINIWAS JAGANNATH BODDU -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • PREETIBEN HIRENBHAI PATEL -
    (SURAT)

  • TRILOCHAN K TRIPATHY -
    (JOIN US FOR A BRIGHT FUTURE.. CALL-9974456333)

  • VEENABEN M PATEL -
    (SURAT)

  • NANDALAL HUKUMCHAND PAWAR -
    (RAVER)

  • RANJANABAI RAVINDRA KOLI -
    (A.P.- CHORGAON, TAL.- DHARANGAON, DIST.- JALGAON)

  • DINESH AGARCHAND JIN -
    (PAROLA)

  • PRINCE KATARIA -
    (KANPUR)

  • NILESH P RANE -
    (SURAT)

  • RAKSHA ASHOKBHAI DESAI -
    (SURAT)

  • SUSHMA KULDEEP TYAGI -
    (SURAT)

  • MAYUR BHASKAR SHIRODE -
    (TAHARABAD SATANA)

  • TALAR AMRUTBHAI SAYBHABHAI -
    (KUMBHARVADI)

  • HARIOM SHARAN -
    (SURAT)

  • ANIL KUMAR -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • SUMITRABEN SANJAYBHAI PARMAR -
    (VADODARA)

  • DHIRENDRA SINGH DANGI -
    (BISTAN (M. P.))

  • SOLANKI HEMLATABEN MAKANSINH -
    (AHEMDABAD)

  • RAJENDRA BHAGAVAN MALI -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL -
    (HALOL)

  • AVATAR -
    (REWA)

  • PRAMOD GANGARAM VERMA -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • M.R.JYOTHI -
    (KOPPAL)

  • RAJU SONI -
    (DURG)

  • SHAMBULINGAIAH .S -
    (KANAKAPURA)

  • RAJKUMAR THAKUR -
    (SURAT)

  • SAGAR ENTERPRISE -
    (SURAT)

  • NISHA BANO -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • ISHVARBHAI PARSINGBHAI GARASIYA -
    (ZALOD)

  • VINOD -
    (REWA)

  • USHA SUDHAKAR MAHAJAN -
    (PUNE)

  • PATEL MANJULABEN GIRISHBHAI -
    (LUNAVADA)

  • PAVANI O. BHARGAV -
    (DAMAN)

  • GIRISHBHAI A JOSHI -
    (SURAT)

  • SUNITA HANSARAJ PATIL -
    (DHULE)

  • KAMAL VISHWANATH MANGULE -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • SEEMA PRADIP SONAWANE -
    (AMALNER)

  • BHANUDAS PAWAR -
    (PHALTAN)

  • ASHADEVI DAYAL -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • NAMDEV RAMHANDRA SARTEPATIL -
    (GODHARA)

  • ANITA SHARAD PATIL -
    (VADALI-SHAHADA)

  • LALITADEVI -
    (SURAT)

  • PRAVINKUMAR H. SAHU -
    (SURAT)

  • RATNA RAVINDRA LOKHANDE -
    (DHULE)

  • CHANDRAKANT SHIVLALBHAI PATEL -
    (VADODARA)

  • PRANAV VIRENDRA VAIDYA -
    (VALSAD)

  • BINTABEN TEJASBHAI PATEL -
    (HALOL)

  • LATA BADU BONDE -
    (VARANGAON)

  • SHANTHAPPA A -
    (BANGALORE)

  • PANDYA BHAVNABEN JIGNESHCHANDRA -
    (GODHRA)

  • HARSH CREATION -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • TUSHAR VITTAL MUSALE -
    (DHULE)

  • BHAGAWANDAS MAHARU RATHOD -
    (POPTNAGAR PAROLA)

  • PATEL ZALAKBEN GIRISHBHAI -
    (LUNAVADA)

  • PANCHAL RATILAL MANILAL -
    (MALVAN)

  • SHAILESH KALIDAS AHIRRAO -
    (DHULE)

  • PRADYUMNA PRATAP SINGH -
    (AURAIYA)

  • DILIP BHIMRAO PATIL -
    (PACHORA)

  • UDAYAKUMARA D L -
    (MANDYA)

  • PAL HUBLAL RAJNATH -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • SURAJ ASHOK PANDE -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • ARVIND KUMAR -
    (KANCHAUSI BAZAR KANPUR DEHAT)

  • HARIOM D. SARAN -
    (SURAT)

  • MAMTA DNYNESHWAR MAHAJAN -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • PANCHAL PRITIBEN MOHANBHAI -
    (ANDRA)

  • HANSARAJ YOGARAJ PATIL -
    (DHULE)

  • REKHA JAISWAR -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • VIKAS NIGAM -
    (HAMIRPUR)

  • MALTI PRAKASH PATIL -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL -
    (VALSAD)

  • RAJENDRA PANDURANG BHOSALE -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • CHETAN OMPRAKASH VARMA -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT -
    (VADODARA)

  • PATEL SUNITABEN MANILAL -
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • DANDAPANI SAMAL -
    (SURAT)

  • DESAI ASHOK THAKORBHAI -
    (SURAT)

  • DILIPSINH GULABSINH KHANT -
    (VADODARA)

  • VIDYA TRIPURARI JHA -
    (SURAT)

  • NATVARSINH NANUSINH BARIA -
    (DHOLI)

  • ARVIND.KUMAR.RATHAUR -
    (FARRUKHABAD)

  • BHARAT NARAYAN CHAUDHARI -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • SNEHLATA RAMESH BACHHAV -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • CHAMUNDA ENTERPRISES -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • SHESHMANI PATEL -
    (REWA)

  • DHANANJAY DAMODHAR PATIL -
    (CHOPDA)

  • DHARMENDRA -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • MANISHA SHARMA -
    (GWALIOR)

  • OGADRAM D BHARGAV -
    (DAMAN-GUJARAT)

  • PATEL MANILAL NATHABHAI -
    (SANTRAMPUR)

  • POOJA SANDEEP BIYANI -
    (SURAT)

  • NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE -
    (VARANGAON)

  • DATTATREY E ARAWATAGI -
    (GADAG)

  • KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • GL SINGH -
    (REWA)

  • RASIKLAL J. PRAJAPATI -
    (VALSAD)

  • RAM KARAN -
    (KANCHAUSI BAJAR)

  • PANDYA PRIYANKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA -
    (GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

  • DINESH KALYANSINH BARIA -
    (VADODARA)

  • KISHOR BALIRAM SONAWANE -
    (JALGAON)

  • PRAKASH VIJAYHING RATHOD -
    (JALGAON)

  • Y.M CHANDRAKALA -
    (MANDYA)

  • SULTAN AHMAD -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • AMOL DIGAMBAR SONJE -
    (DHULE)

  • JAGANNATH RAMCHANDRA SALGAR -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • PANDYA JIGNESHKUMAR KRUSHNLALJI -
    (MORA)

  • PUSHPALATHA B G -
    (MANDYA)

  • VARSHA SHAILENDRA PATIL -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • SHUBHAM DIGAMBAR SONJE -
    (DHULE)

  • ANIL BHIMRAO PATIL -
    (PACHORA)

  • HASAN ALLABAKSH BARAGI -
    (MUDHOL)

  • B.P RAJANNA -
    (MANDYA)

  • RUCHIRA TRIPATHI -
    (REWA)

  • BHADRESH MANGELAL MACHHI -
    (SANJAN-GUJARAT)

  • PANKAJ KALYANSINH BARIA -
    (VADODARA)

  • TRIPURARI MAHENDRA JHA -
    (SURAT)

  • SANGITA KISHOR PATIL -
    (AMALNER)

  • RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA -
    (GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

  • SURAJ ASHOK PANDE -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • SANGAPPA GIRIMALLAPPA PARIT -
    (RAMDURG)

  • ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • NEELU SINGH -
    (REWA)

  • RAMESH SHENPADU BACHHAV -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR -
    (DHARANGAON)

  • B.N GOVARDHAN -
    (MADDUR)

  • SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL -
    (PACHORA)

  • SHAKUNTALA BAGHEL -
    (GWALIOR)

  • CHOTILA ENTERPRISES -
    (JALGAON)

  • BALAJI ENTERPRISES -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • SAI CREATION -
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • KADIR FARID SHAIKH -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • RAGHUNATHASA E ARAWATAGI -
    (GADAG)

  • SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA -
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH -
    (NANDED)

  • VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • RAJESH CHAVAN -
    (SANGLI)

TOUR ACHIVER TIRUPATI


  • NEETA/TRUNEETA GAUTAM GANGURDE -
    (VARANGAON)

  • SULTAN AHMAD -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • ANITA SURYAKANT PAWAR -
    (DHARANGAON)

  • GULABSINH CHANDRASINH KHANT -
    (VADODARA)

  • KADIR FARID SHAIKH -
    (NANDURBAR)

  • OGADRAM D BHARGAV -
    (DAMAN-GUJARAT)

  • SURAJ ASHOK PANDE -
    (SOLAPUR)

  • ARVINDBHAI RAMANBHAI PATEL -
    (VALSAD)

  • DAYANAND SHAHAJI DESHMUKH -
    (NANDED)

  • LALITADEVI -
    (SURAT)

  • BALAJI ENTERPRISES -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • SHITAL MADHUKAR PATIL -
    (PACHORA)

  • RENUKABEN RAMESHCHANDRA PANDYA -
    (GODHRA (PANCHMAHAL))

  • HARIOM D. SARAN -
    (SURAT)

  • CHOTILA ENTERPRISES -
    (JALGAON)

  • KRISHAN CHANDRA VERMA -
    (KANPUR NAGAR)

  • ASHOK GANGARAM VERMA -
    (BHUSAWAL)

  • SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR BEHERA -
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • SAI CREATION -
    (SURAT-GUJARAT)

  • RUCHIRA TRIPATHI -
    (REWA)

  • UMESH RAMDAS BHAVSAR -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • VAIBHAVI ENTERPRISES -
    (CHALISGAON)

  • RAJESH CHAVAN -
    (SANGLI)

PRODUCTS